5,163

Wrentham, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $642,533 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wares Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20 Wares Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Reilly RE/MAX

  • /42

    $1,095,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    100 Pokanoket Path, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,854

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    100 Pokanoket Path, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /41

      Est $936,615 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Phillips Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      91 Phillips Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Lunny RE/MAX

  • /35

    $669,900 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    209 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,969

    Last Listing Agent Roger Ring Fathom Realty MA

    209 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $556,079 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Harvard Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      135 Harvard Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

  • /42

    $650,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    120 Hawes St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,856

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Dow REMAX Executive Realty

    120 Hawes St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /30

      Est $650,593 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Harvard Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      103 Harvard Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Furfari RE/MAX

  • /35

    $710,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    495 Creek St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,579

    Last Listing Agent Trish Bergevine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    495 Creek St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $526,097 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Phillips Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      55 Phillips Ln, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /2

    $1,607,437 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2 Foxboro Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Frenkel Keller Williams Elite - Sharon

    2 Foxboro Rd, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /35

      Est $808,141 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      372 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Luccini Keller Williams Elite

  • /25

    $575,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    124 Berry St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,689

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Graham Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    124 Berry St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $852,192 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      388 Franklin St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

• /2

    $1,000,068 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1 Weber Farm Rd Unit 1, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,244

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Germagian ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    1 Weber Farm Rd Unit 1, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /15

      Est $628,785 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      97 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Salvatore Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

  • /42

    $1,225,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2680 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,095

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellison

    2680 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /32

      Est $688,751 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      80 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Gomez Century 21 North East

  • /42

    $835,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    24 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,722

    Last Listing Agent Scott McGee RE/MAX Properties

    24 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $1,619,477 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      27 Lake St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cunningham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

  • /9

    $435,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    19 Nadeau Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,548

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes Valente Keller Williams Realty

    19 Nadeau Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /41

      Est $701,824 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /27

    $525,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    627 Thurston St Unit 627, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Arienti Group REMAX Executive Realty

    627 Thurston St Unit 627, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $548,662 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      35 Archer St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Portway Keller Williams Elite

  • /14

    $565,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    287 Park St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,641

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corcoran Keller Williams Elite

    287 Park St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $1,043,585 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Oak Point, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      75 Oak Point, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /19

    $685,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    613 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,094

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Amin Amo Realty - Boston City Properties

    613 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /35

      Est $441,539 Not Listed For Sale

      22 William Galvin Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 William Galvin Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /34

    $1,025,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    11 Weber Farm Rd Unit 11, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,588

    Last Listing Agent The Kattman Team ERA Key Realty Services-Bay State Group

    11 Weber Farm Rd Unit 11, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /10

      Est $868,598 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Caesar Chelor Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      90 Caesar Chelor Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /2

    $725,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    215 Forest St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,582

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kuney REMAX Executive Realty

    215 Forest St, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /42

      Est $817,679 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Creek St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      130 Creek St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Doss Realty Indeed

  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1043 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1846

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,257

    Last Listing Agent The Results Team REMAX Executive Realty

    1043 West St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /21

      Est $556,462 Not Listed For Sale

      205 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      205 South St, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Levesque Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /42

    $625,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    557 Dedham St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,147

557 Dedham St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /8

      Est $706,075 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Caesar Chelor Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      55 Caesar Chelor Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne McCormick Milestone Realty, Inc.

  • /49

    $1,350,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    50 Green St, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,018

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rochefort Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    50 Green St, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /42

      Est $584,254 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lakeside Ave, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      110 Lakeside Ave, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lesperance Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,260,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    35 Oxbow Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,750

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Archung Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    35 Oxbow Dr, Wrentham, MA 02093
    • /30

      Est $257,405 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Creek St Unit 8, Wrentham, MA 02093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      133 Creek St Unit 8, Wrentham, MA 02093

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Angelopoulos Marble House Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $1,355,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    50 Wamsutta Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,605

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hadge eXp Realty

    50 Wamsutta Way, Wrentham, MA 02093

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home