4,642

Homes in ZIP Code 12790

Section Image
    • 290 County Route 56, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $264,160 Not Listed For Sale

      290 County Route 56, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      290 County Route 56, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Garcia Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 317 County Route 56, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $335,086 Not Listed For Sale

      317 County Route 56, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      317 County Route 56, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Asa Lennon RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 206 Ferguson Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $384,705 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Ferguson Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      206 Ferguson Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Willett J. Morreale, LTD

    • 127 Firehouse Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $301,219 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Firehouse Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      127 Firehouse Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Peters-Baker Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 615 Mount Vernon Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $317,659 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Mount Vernon Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      615 Mount Vernon Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Irace Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • 6 Oak St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $332,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6 Oak St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gruberger Real Estate Circuit Inc

    • 21 Sesame St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $348,926 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sesame St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Sesame St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Fontaine Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 14 Washburn Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $304,937 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Washburn Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Washburn Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Calvello Grand Lux Realty Hudson Valley

    • 40 Grand St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $323,391 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Grand St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      40 Grand St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Howland Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 121 Sullivan St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $246,291 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Sullivan St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Sullivan St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Walski HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 44 Grand St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $415,755 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Grand St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      44 Grand St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Walski HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 19 Sneed St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $347,872 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sneed St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      19 Sneed St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathlyn McCormack Century 21 Geba Realty

    • 98 Pine St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $308,644 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Pine St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      98 Pine St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein

    • 5 Sprague Ct, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $365,162 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sprague Ct, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Sprague Ct, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marion Bruhns Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 23 Lindberg Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $339,752 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lindberg Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      23 Lindberg Ave, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Critelli Keller Williams Realty

    • 72 Henry St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $438,439 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Henry St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      72 Henry St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bartula Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 82 Woodland Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $323,191 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Woodland Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      82 Woodland Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,250
      • Aug 31, 2021

• 22 Marc Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $330,033 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Marc Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22 Marc Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samar Tarazi Keller Williams Realty

    • 4 Marc Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $326,151 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Marc Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Marc Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Eichner Eichner Realty Group Inc.

    • /22

      Est $244,671 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 State Route Unit 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2190 State Route Unit 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JORDAN BRAGG Past Member

    • 2190 U S 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 U S 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2190 U S 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vito Rullo K. Fortuna Realty, Inc.

    • 240 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $709,161 Not Listed For Sale

      240 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      240 S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Greco The Sunshine Group Real Estate

    • TBD Roosa Gap Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Roosa Gap Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      TBD Roosa Gap Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 18 Rock Ledge Rd, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      Est $543,550 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Rock Ledge Rd, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Rock Ledge Rd, Westbrookville, NY 12785

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aoife Freeman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 54 Greenwood Rd S, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $61,844 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Greenwood Rd S, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      54 Greenwood Rd S, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 462% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    • 14 Lee Ann Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lee Ann Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Lee Ann Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Spector Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /24

      Est $435,234 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Mountaindale Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1959
      927 Mountaindale Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Daniels BHHS Nutshell Realty

    • 89 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $708,285 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      89 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Buchanan Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 24 Mountain Top Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $416,080 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mountain Top Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24 Mountain Top Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Henle Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 114 Pine Lake Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $729,305 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pine Lake Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      114 Pine Lake Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Fritz Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 65 Phillipsport Rd, Phillipsport, NY 12769

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Phillipsport Rd, Phillipsport, NY 12769

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 Phillipsport Rd, Phillipsport, NY 12769

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Romero Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 0 South Rd Unit H6179474, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 South Rd Unit H6179474, Mamakating, NY 12790

      0 South Rd Unit H6179474, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Muccari Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $301,219 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Firehouse Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      127 Firehouse Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Peters-Baker Keller Williams Realty HV Nort

    • 142 Fire Tower Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Fire Tower Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      142 Fire Tower Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yara Roussos Homes By Yara Realty Group LLC

    • 15 Firehouse Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Firehouse Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Firehouse Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Drown Land and Water Realty LLC

    • 37 Knobb Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Knobb Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      37 Knobb Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Payne Payne Team LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home