4,642

Homes in ZIP Code 12790

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $252,276 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Sullivan St Unit 3, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 Sullivan St Unit 3, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Alessi Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $634,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1833 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabor Dezso Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Joseph Ct, Mamakating, NY 12790

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Joseph Ct, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bain Diane Bain Service Realty

    • tbd Cox Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      tbd Cox Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      • Built 2015
      tbd Cox Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Peters-Baker Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 261 Aldrich Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Aldrich Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      261 Aldrich Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $480/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

• /2

      Est $396,404 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      105 Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aylin Ippolito Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 First St Unit A, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      130 First St Unit A, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Cedar Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      83 Cedar Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Gordon Your American Dream Home Rlty

    • /2

      Est $132,195 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Sunrise Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      77 Sunrise Trail, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Forbes Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • 77 Phillipsport Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Phillipsport Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      77 Phillipsport Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cronin Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $647,727 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Kraw St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      52 Kraw St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Asa Lennon RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 160 Sarine Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $162,251 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Sarine Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      160 Sarine Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,148% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Aug 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathlyn McCormack Century 21 Geba Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Wurtsboro Mountain Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      359 Wurtsboro Mountain Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,500

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gibbs Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2301 State Route 209, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rich Hodgson Keller Williams Upstate NYProp

    • /2

      Est $328,046 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sullivan St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      117 Sullivan St, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,500

      Last Listing Agent Marion Bruhns Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Storybrook Ln W Unit 9, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Storybrook Ln W Unit 9, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Lowney Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2299 State Route 209 Unit 23, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2299 State Route 209 Unit 23, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 South Rd Unit 743, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      737 South Rd Unit 743, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sunset Point Unit 8, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Sunset Point Unit 8, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Daloia Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Sarine Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      90 Sarine Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Akers