4,642

Homes in ZIP Code 12790

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      L1.1 Pennsylvania Ave & St Rt 209, Mamakating, NY 12790

      L1.1 Pennsylvania Ave & St Rt 209, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Canaan Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      L1.1 Pennsylvania Ave & State Route 209 Ave, Mamakating, NY

      L1.1 Pennsylvania Ave & State Route 209 Ave, Mamakating, NY

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allen Olmsted Past Member

    • 698 Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $295,545 Not Listed For Sale

      698 Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      698 Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    • 350 Winterton Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $402,632 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Winterton Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      350 Winterton Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,974
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marion Bruhns Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 639 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Est $580,609 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      639 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ogden Realty Promotions Inc

    • Lot 8 Dunn Town Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 8 Dunn Town Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Lot 8 Dunn Town Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Ducey Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 20 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $531,952 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20 Canal Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Negersmith HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 24 Valley View Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Valley View Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Valley View Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Muccari Cronin & Company Real Estate

    • 67 Knobb Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Est $501,610 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Knobb Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      67 Knobb Hill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Pinand Realty Promotions Inc

    • 109 Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $222,622 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      109 Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Tufano RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 0 Budd Rd Unit H6139232, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Budd Rd Unit H6139232, Mamakating, NY 12790

      0 Budd Rd Unit H6139232, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Iuzzolino Iron Valley RE Tri-State

    • 0 Allen Rd Unit H6134939, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Allen Rd Unit H6134939, Mamakating, NY 12790

      0 Allen Rd Unit H6134939, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Melchior Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 1246 Mountaindale Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $380,249 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Mountaindale Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1246 Mountaindale Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sy Mujovic I Realty LLC

    • 340 Brandt Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $495,272 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Brandt Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      340 Brandt Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoli Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Red Hill Rd, Mamakating Tov, NY 12790

      000 Red Hill Rd, Mamakating Tov, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pearl 'Ruby' Torres Keller Williams Realty Hudson Valley North

    • 0 Red Hill Rd Unit H6131280, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Red Hill Rd Unit H6131280, Mamakating, NY 12790

      0 Red Hill Rd Unit H6131280, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pearl 'Ruby' Torres Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 26 Finkle Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $419,036 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Finkle Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26 Finkle Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Sassi RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 702 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      702 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Stretch Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 309 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Est $284,747 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1968
      309 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mohart Rita Levine Real Estate

    • "B" S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      "B" S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      "B" S Shore Dr, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morreale J. Morreale, LTD

    • 0 Oak Unit H6117809, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Unit H6117809, Mamakating, NY 12790

      0 Oak Unit H6117809, Mamakating, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Melchior Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 185 David Rhodes Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $165,939 Not Listed For Sale

      185 David Rhodes Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      185 David Rhodes Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dillon eXp Realty

    • 454 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $267,244 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      454 Upper Pine Kill Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinds Keller Williams Realty

    • 9 Birch Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $218,627 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Birch Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9 Birch Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Lombardo Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 6 Spruce St E, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Est $189,385 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Spruce St E, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6 Spruce St E, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Gordon Your American Dream Home Rlty

    • 746 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Est $285,369 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      746 Mountain Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Morreale J. Morreale, LTD

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home