618

Recently Sold Wykagyl, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 159 Prospect Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $961,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    159 Prospect Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,533

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Beckley Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    159 Prospect Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 139 Bedford Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $276,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    139 Bedford Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1811

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,716

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Szuhany RE/MAX Ace Realty

    139 Bedford Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • /2

    $1,734,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Armonk

    16 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 58 Spring Ln, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,815,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    58 Spring Ln, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,829,002

    Last Listing Agent Francie Malina Compass Greater NY, LLC

    58 Spring Ln, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 9 Dewitt Dr Unit 80, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,649,995

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9 Dewitt Dr Unit 80, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jacovino Toll Brothers Real Estate Inc.

    9 Dewitt Dr Unit 80, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 14 Bayberry Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,900,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    14 Bayberry Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,922,900

    Last Listing Agent Amy Singer Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    14 Bayberry Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 211 Willis Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    211 Willis Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,925

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Fedele Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    211 Willis Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532
  • 70 Manville Rd Unit 2, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    70 Manville Rd Unit 2, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Consaga RE/MAX Ace Realty

    70 Manville Rd Unit 2, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 112 Great Oak Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $1,685,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    112 Great Oak Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,467

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Fleming Chiavetta Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Great Oak Ln, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 88 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    88 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,363

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Cindrich Giner Real Estate Inc.

    88 Oak Ridge Rd, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 4 Lyons Ct, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4 Lyons Ct, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,729,763

    Last Listing Agent Susan Slotnick William Raveis Real Estate

    4 Lyons Ct, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 29 Begg Dr, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,250,023

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    29 Begg Dr, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,104

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nolan Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    29 Begg Dr, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 122 Valley View Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $2,050,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    122 Valley View Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,125,596

    Last Listing Agent Sari Shaw Compass Greater NY, LLC

    122 Valley View Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 404 Manhattan Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    404 Manhattan Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,299

    Last Listing Agent Kile Boga-Ibric Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    404 Manhattan Ave, Hawthorne, NY 10532
  • 46 Mcdougal Dr, White Plains, NY 10603

    $850,811

    Sold May 19, 2026

    46 Mcdougal Dr, White Plains, NY 10603

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,217

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Johnson William Raveis-New York LLC

    46 Mcdougal Dr, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 22 Nethermont Ave, White Plains, NY 10603

    $209,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    22 Nethermont Ave, White Plains, NY 10603

    • Land
    • 7,191 Sq Ft
    • $1,265,899 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,722

    Last Listing Agent Michael Criscuolo Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    22 Nethermont Ave, White Plains, NY 10603
  • 37 Hollow Oak Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $799,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    37 Hollow Oak Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,403

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Goldenberg William Raveis Real Estate

    37 Hollow Oak Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 24 Glen Terrace, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,623,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    24 Glen Terrace, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,700,223

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Levey William Raveis-New York, LLC

    24 Glen Terrace, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 790 Hardscrabble Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,850,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    790 Hardscrabble Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,402

    Last Listing Agent Kile Boga-Ibric Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    790 Hardscrabble Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 21 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $578,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    21 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,724

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Wiggs Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    21 Foxwood Dr Unit 8, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 5 Pioneer Trail, Armonk, NY 10504

    $2,250,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5 Pioneer Trail, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,353,902

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Shemin-Lester Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    5 Pioneer Trail, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 46 Columbus Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $921,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    46 Columbus Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,636

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Fedele Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    46 Columbus Ave, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • /43

    $1,601,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    9 Corrigan Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Harris William Raveis Real Estate

    9 Corrigan Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831
  • 8 Elizabeth St, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,020,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8 Elizabeth St, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,864

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris Compass Greater NY, LLC

    8 Elizabeth St, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 8 Carriage Ln Unit 84, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,630,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8 Carriage Ln Unit 84, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Martone Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    8 Carriage Ln Unit 84, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 65 Round Hill Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    $2,375,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    65 Round Hill Rd, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,613,894

    Last Listing Agent Hiralben Trivedi Compass Greater NY, LLC

    65 Round Hill Rd, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 121 Boltis St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    121 Boltis St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,214

    Last Listing Agent Fortunato Cambareri Fortunato Cambareri Inc.

    121 Boltis St, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 8 North Ln, Armonk, NY 10504

    $1,670,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8 North Ln, Armonk, NY 10504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,737,520

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schneider Compass Greater NY, LLC

    8 North Ln, Armonk, NY 10504
  • 55 Old Lyme Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,605,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    55 Old Lyme Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $477/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,687,590

    Last Listing Agent Sena Baron William Raveis-New York, LLC

    55 Old Lyme Rd, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 4 Ann Place, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4 Ann Place, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,080

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brown Keller Williams Realty Group

    4 Ann Place, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • 7 Lakeside Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595

    $890,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7 Lakeside Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,185

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Leite ERA Insite Realty Services

    7 Lakeside Dr, Valhalla, NY 10595
  • /49

    $4,650,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    17 Will Merry Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,697,343

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sneddon Compass Connecticut, LLC

    17 Will Merry Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831
  • 23 Brookside Place, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    $880,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    23 Brookside Place, Pleasantville, NY 10570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,607

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Zeolla Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    23 Brookside Place, Pleasantville, NY 10570
  • 16 Club Way, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    $2,300,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16 Club Way, Mount Kisco, NY 10549

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,319,967

    Last Listing Agent Debra Goldenberg Compass Greater NY, LLC

    16 Club Way, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
  • 21 Wallace Way, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,730,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21 Wallace Way, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,698

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wile Redfin Real Estate

    21 Wallace Way, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 35 Stonewall Cir, West Harrison, NY 10604

    $2,200,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    35 Stonewall Cir, West Harrison, NY 10604

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,262,315

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Teich Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty

    35 Stonewall Cir, West Harrison, NY 10604
  • 101 Hardscrabble Lake Dr, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    $1,800,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    101 Hardscrabble Lake Dr, Chappaqua, NY 10514

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,903,347

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Miller Compass Greater NY, LLC

    101 Hardscrabble Lake Dr, Chappaqua, NY 10514
  • 151 Benedict Ave, Thornwood, NY 10594

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    151 Benedict Ave, Thornwood, NY 10594

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,471

    Last Listing Agent Rita Longo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    151 Benedict Ave, Thornwood, NY 10594
  • 39 Virginia Ln, Thornwood, NY 10594

    $1,645,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    39 Virginia Ln, Thornwood, NY 10594

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,658,510

    Last Listing Agent Imma Carletto Christie's Int. Real Estate

    39 Virginia Ln, Thornwood, NY 10594
  • /2

    $17,370,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    11 Langhorne Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 8 Beds
    • 17 Baths
    • 26,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie McElwreath Sotheby's International Realty

    11 Langhorne Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home