$789,000
26 Annadale St, Armonk, NY 10504
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,643 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $480/SF
- 23 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $833,488
Last Listing Agent Harriet Libov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.
26 Annadale St, Armonk, NY 10504