43

Homes for Sale near Calico Continuation High School

Section Image
  • /5

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $11,960 per Acre

    0 Slash X Unit SW25054659, Barstow, CA 92327

    Honey, bring the toys and the RV. Enjoy now and have a very solid investment for your future in growth area. Seller will consider financing with 25% down.

    Alan Wallace Assist2Sell Buyer and Sellers

    0 Slash X Unit SW25054659, Barstow, CA 92327
  • /38

    $199,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    37152 Indian Ave, Yermo, CA 92398

    HUGE METAL BUILDING, ON OVER 2 ACRES WITH POWER AND WATER!! What else do you need? This is a great lot in a wonderful location. The mobile home does not have a title but has been on the property for years and and is included. This vintage mobile home with additions features more than 1040 square feet of living space on a 2.34 acres . There is one bedroom, plus a bonus room (second bedroom?), 2

    Ann Marie Hammond Coldwell Banker Home Source

    37152 Indian Ave, Yermo, CA 92398
  • /13

    $129,000

    • Land
    • 59.73 Acres
    • $2,160 per Acre

    0 0 Unit PW24241212, Daggett, CA 92327

    An Thi Nguyen Ana Real Estate

    0 0 Unit PW24241212, Daggett, CA 92327

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home