17,213

Homes in ZIP Code 92886

Section Image
    • 4137 Yale St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,921,306 Not Listed For Sale

      4137 Yale St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4137 Yale St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,900,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Min Meng JC Pacific Corp.

  • 3810 Blue Gum Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $895,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3810 Blue Gum Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,164

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Rodriguez BHHS CA Properties

    3810 Blue Gum Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 3955 Colonial Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,671,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3955 Colonial Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3955 Colonial Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karim Wahba Real Broker

  • 19721 Dunsmuir Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19721 Dunsmuir Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,131,194

    Last Listing Agent Steve Leitner First Team Real Estate

    19721 Dunsmuir Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 5661 Sunmist Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,785,604 Not Listed For Sale

      5661 Sunmist Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5661 Sunmist Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty

  • 16958 Lake Ridge Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $180,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16958 Lake Ridge Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Williams T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    16958 Lake Ridge Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • /36

      Est $2,036,814 Not Listed For Sale

      18222 Joel Brattain Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18222 Joel Brattain Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Krakower Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

  • 21290 Clear Haven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,850,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    21290 Clear Haven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,735,039

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Rhoades BHHS CA Properties

    21290 Clear Haven Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 4028 Villa Ravello Unit 56, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,122,978 Not Listed For Sale

      4028 Villa Ravello Unit 56, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4028 Villa Ravello Unit 56, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jin Hong Premier Realty

  • 18689 Clubhouse Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,355,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18689 Clubhouse Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,722

    Last Listing Agent Raj Qsar The Boutique Real Estate Group

    18689 Clubhouse Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19969 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,142,250 Not Listed For Sale

      19969 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19969 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stewart Century 21 Masters

  • 5471 Cherrylee Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,460,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5471 Cherrylee Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $837/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,504

    Last Listing Agent Corie Isbell Partners Real Estate Group

    5471 Cherrylee Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 17892 Via Roma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,658,656 Not Listed For Sale

      17892 Via Roma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17892 Via Roma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,701,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raj Qsar The Boutique Real Estate Group

  • 16942 Lake Terrace Way Unit 241, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $360,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    16942 Lake Terrace Way Unit 241, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Lopez Major League Properties

    16942 Lake Terrace Way Unit 241, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 4017 Vermillion Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,235,156 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Vermillion Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4017 Vermillion Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fenn Keller Williams Realty

  • 4092 Odessa Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,405,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4092 Odessa Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,423,254

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Nitz eXp Realty of California Inc

    4092 Odessa Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 4609 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4609 Lakeview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $445/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,012,555
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Filipina Opena Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5034 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,830,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5034 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,307

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Real Broker

    5034 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 18160 Watson Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,766,838 Not Listed For Sale

      18160 Watson Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18160 Watson Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,658,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Chin Cindy Chin Realty

  • 17355 Ridgedale Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,188,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    17355 Ridgedale Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,784

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Drumm Seven Gables Real Estate

    17355 Ridgedale Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 18946 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Not Listed For Sale

      18946 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18946 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $661/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Stinson T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 4640 Via Frondosa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,020,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4640 Via Frondosa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,040,432

    Last Listing Agent Jagjit Singh Reen Coldwell Banker Dynasty T.C.

    4640 Via Frondosa, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 18944 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,089,125 Not Listed For Sale

      18944 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18944 Spectacular Bid Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dexter Stanley BHHS CA Properties

  • 16742 Lake Ridge Way Unit 154, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $182,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16742 Lake Ridge Way Unit 154, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eva Raleigh Eva Raleigh, Broker

    16742 Lake Ridge Way Unit 154, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 3879 Zaharias Ridge, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,681,644 Not Listed For Sale

      3879 Zaharias Ridge, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3879 Zaharias Ridge, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,620,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hosseini Coldwell Banker Icon

  • 20006 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $990,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    20006 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,250

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zhong Real Broker

    20006 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 3939 Tipperary Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,071,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3939 Tipperary Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3939 Tipperary Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Langseth Keller Williams Realty

  • 4654 Prospect Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,000,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4654 Prospect Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,028,415

    Last Listing Agent Henry Liu Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    4654 Prospect Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 3977 Kind Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,117,962 Not Listed For Sale

      3977 Kind Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3977 Kind Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raj Qsar The Boutique Real Estate Group

  • 20205 Brightwood Ct Unit 27, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $770,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    20205 Brightwood Ct Unit 27, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,526

    Last Listing Agent Ana Bhula Onyx Homes

    20205 Brightwood Ct Unit 27, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 18287 Nicklaus Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,239,573 Not Listed For Sale

      18287 Nicklaus Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18287 Nicklaus Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Del Rio eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 20455 Via Cadiz, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,400,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    20455 Via Cadiz, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,450,305

    Last Listing Agent Jackie D' Andrea BHHS CA Properties

    20455 Via Cadiz, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 18257 Nicklaus Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,885,016 Not Listed For Sale

      18257 Nicklaus Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18257 Nicklaus Rd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,778,800
      • Jan 24, 2025

• 18269 Laurel View Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,675,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    18269 Laurel View Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,984

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arneal Aramis Realty Group Inc.

    18269 Laurel View Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 18135 Watson Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,852,316 Not Listed For Sale

      18135 Watson Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18135 Watson Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Campbell First Team Real Estate

  • /62

    $1,910,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18085 Via Roma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,910,087

    Last Listing Agent Chase Penrose Compass

    18085 Via Roma, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 18938 Northern Dancer Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,194,675 Not Listed For Sale

      18938 Northern Dancer Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18938 Northern Dancer Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Diab First Team Real Estate

  • 17781 Lerene Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,325,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    17781 Lerene Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,207

    Last Listing Agent Matt Luke Major League Properties

    17781 Lerene Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 5755 Sunmist Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $4,292,024 Not Listed For Sale

      5755 Sunmist Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5755 Sunmist Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,455,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Luke Major League Properties

  • 5076 Lakeview Ave Unit 39, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $465,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5076 Lakeview Ave Unit 39, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,850

    Last Listing Agent Shamoon Sikora Shamoon Sikora

    5076 Lakeview Ave Unit 39, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home