17,211

Homes in ZIP Code 92886

Section Image
  • 17525 La Entrada Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    17525 La Entrada Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,421,988

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa O' Neill Top Producers Realty Partners

    17525 La Entrada Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 20327 Flower Gate Ln Unit 23, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $736,598 Not Listed For Sale

      20327 Flower Gate Ln Unit 23, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20327 Flower Gate Ln Unit 23, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Hurley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 18955 Pelham Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,190,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    18955 Pelham Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $699/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,649

    Last Listing Agent Matt Luke Major League Properties

    18955 Pelham Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 5120 Lakeview Ave Unit 5, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $521,849 Not Listed For Sale

      5120 Lakeview Ave Unit 5, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5120 Lakeview Ave Unit 5, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

  • 4066 Villa Quintana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,150,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4066 Villa Quintana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $671/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,379

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Qing L Martin RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    4066 Villa Quintana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 6063 Terrace Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $569,601 Not Listed For Sale

      6063 Terrace Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6063 Terrace Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Woo Harcourts Cornerstone Realty Group

  • 4161 Ricardo Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,358,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4161 Ricardo Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,441

    Last Listing Agent Sandee Hwang Sandee Hwang-Smith, Broker

    4161 Ricardo Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19043 Rockwood Dr Unit 14, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $552,992 Not Listed For Sale

      19043 Rockwood Dr Unit 14, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19043 Rockwood Dr Unit 14, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $602/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kim Nexteam Real Estate

  • 4710 Via Loma Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,080,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4710 Via Loma Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $938/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,278

    Last Listing Agent Paula Cosenza Casa Bella Realty Group

    4710 Via Loma Linda, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19051 Rockwood Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $553,484 Not Listed For Sale

      19051 Rockwood Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19051 Rockwood Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Towell The Childress Group, Inc

  • 4156 Villa Pasado, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,130,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4156 Villa Pasado, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,930

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Fowler First Team Real Estate

    4156 Villa Pasado, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 6852 Blue Ridge Ct Unit 57, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $645,220 Not Listed For Sale

      6852 Blue Ridge Ct Unit 57, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6852 Blue Ridge Ct Unit 57, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

  • 4362 Via Alegre, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,150,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4362 Via Alegre, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $761/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,411

    Last Listing Agent Erick Torres PrimeTime Realty & Mortgage

    4362 Via Alegre, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 20385 Cranberry Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $653,516 Not Listed For Sale

      20385 Cranberry Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20385 Cranberry Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $644/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty

  • 4780 Escalona Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $750,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4780 Escalona Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,037

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    4780 Escalona Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • /2

      Est $737,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5054 Lakeview Ave Unit 26, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5054 Lakeview Ave Unit 26, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gutierrez RE/MAX

  • /38

    $1,190,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    19741 Fernwood Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,729

    Last Listing Agent Numan Stotz Numan Stotz Real Estate

    19741 Fernwood Plaza, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 20038 Waverly Glen St Unit 17, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $704,522 Not Listed For Sale

      20038 Waverly Glen St Unit 17, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20038 Waverly Glen St Unit 17, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Irwin Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 18361 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $984,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18361 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,543

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Jones ERA North Orange County

    18361 Iris Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19038 Rockwood Dr Unit 4, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $557,731 Not Listed For Sale

      19038 Rockwood Dr Unit 4, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19038 Rockwood Dr Unit 4, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Lesher Christie's International R.E. Southern California

  • 4805 Via Amante, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,935,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4805 Via Amante, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,962,919

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Mazakas Active Brokerage, Inc

    4805 Via Amante, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 6449 Shady Lawn Dr Unit 1, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $710,027 Not Listed For Sale

      6449 Shady Lawn Dr Unit 1, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6449 Shady Lawn Dr Unit 1, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wall eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 6681 Palma Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $778,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6681 Palma Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,890

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE ESPARZA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6681 Palma Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19105 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $539,731 Not Listed For Sale

      19105 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19105 Grandview Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Faith Aramis Realty Group Inc.

  • 4432 Dorthea St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,470,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4432 Dorthea St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,471,512

    Last Listing Agent Steven Vartanian First Team Real Estate

    4432 Dorthea St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 6811 Foxborough Ct Unit 52, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $763,768 Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Foxborough Ct Unit 52, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6811 Foxborough Ct Unit 52, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hendrik Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 6232 Pepper Tree Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,725,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6232 Pepper Tree Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,994

    Last Listing Agent Edith Israel Keller Williams Realty

    6232 Pepper Tree Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 20031 Baywood Ct Unit 76, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $763,170 Not Listed For Sale

      20031 Baywood Ct Unit 76, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20031 Baywood Ct Unit 76, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty

  • 4574 Jamestowne, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $685,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4574 Jamestowne, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $576/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,828

    Last Listing Agent Travis Harms T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    4574 Jamestowne, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19957 Apple Creek Ln Unit 9, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $708,169 Not Listed For Sale

      19957 Apple Creek Ln Unit 9, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      19957 Apple Creek Ln Unit 9, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zeinab Baset BHHS CA Properties

  • 4451 Rainbow Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,120,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4451 Rainbow Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,056,801

    Last Listing Agent James Bobbett Reliance Real Estate Services

    4451 Rainbow Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 6466 Shady Lawn Dr Unit 11, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $670,362 Not Listed For Sale

      6466 Shady Lawn Dr Unit 11, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6466 Shady Lawn Dr Unit 11, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KARIN CUNNINGTON West Capital Real Estate

  • 5205 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,978,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5205 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $876/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,867

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Jervis Seven Gables Real Estate

    5205 Vista Montana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 20158 Clear River Ln Unit 24, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $678,791 Not Listed For Sale

      20158 Clear River Ln Unit 24, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      20158 Clear River Ln Unit 24, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Mcgivney Keller Williams Pacific Estate

  • 20480 Cherry Gate Ln Unit 49, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $715,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    20480 Cherry Gate Ln Unit 49, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,736

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fajardo Realty One Group Roads

    20480 Cherry Gate Ln Unit 49, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 6442 Pepper Hill Dr Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $629,454 Not Listed For Sale

      6442 Pepper Hill Dr Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6442 Pepper Hill Dr Unit 31, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $619/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Cruz Camino Real Realtors

  • 1509 Prospect Ave Unit D, Placentia, CA 92870

    $645,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1509 Prospect Ave Unit D, Placentia, CA 92870

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,350

    Last Listing Agent Derek Oie KW VISION

    1509 Prospect Ave Unit D, Placentia, CA 92870
    • 6811 Rocky Grove Ct Unit 14, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $783,571 Not Listed For Sale

      6811 Rocky Grove Ct Unit 14, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6811 Rocky Grove Ct Unit 14, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Velasco Real Broker

  • 20001 Wildwood Ct Unit 7, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $615,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20001 Wildwood Ct Unit 7, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,025

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weller Keller Williams Realty

    20001 Wildwood Ct Unit 7, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 6831 Blue Ridge Ct Unit 60, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $717,594 Not Listed For Sale

      6831 Blue Ridge Ct Unit 60, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6831 Blue Ridge Ct Unit 60, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $719/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bereczki RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home