17,211

Homes in ZIP Code 92886

Section Image
  • 20616 Smoketree Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,370,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    20616 Smoketree Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,795

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wilkie Seven Gables Real Estate

    20616 Smoketree Ave, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 17151 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,330,918 Not Listed For Sale

      17151 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17151 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Young Andrew John Young

  • 4792 Wisteria Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,300,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4792 Wisteria Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,290,581

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mitchell Century 21 Discovery

    4792 Wisteria Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • /2

      Est $1,068,984 Not Listed For Sale

      17155 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17155 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,015,000

      Last Listing Agent Gil Rivera Marketing Specialists

  • 17941 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $500,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17941 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,774

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Zueck Bullock Russell RE Services

    17941 Yorba Linda Blvd, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 17159 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,391,768 Not Listed For Sale

      17159 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17159 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Bernardino California Realty Network

  • 4524 Jamestown Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $580,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4524 Jamestown Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,925

    Last Listing Agent Travis Harms T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    4524 Jamestown Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 17191 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,281,450 Not Listed For Sale

      17191 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17191 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mortensen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 19031 Sunrise Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,500,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    19031 Sunrise Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,533,942

    Last Listing Agent Lance Barker RE/MAX Select One

    19031 Sunrise Place, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • /2

      Est $1,445,014 Not Listed For Sale

      17211 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17211 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000

      Last Listing Agent Shisheng Yu Real Broker

  • 4514 Jamestown Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $545,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4514 Jamestown Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,670

    Last Listing Agent Denise Tash First Team Real Estate

    4514 Jamestown Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19975 Winners Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,651,157 Not Listed For Sale

      19975 Winners Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19975 Winners Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,520,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ede Costa BHHS CA Properties

  • 18301 Goldbark Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $970,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    18301 Goldbark Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,390

    Last Listing Agent Fei Li Latitude 33 Real Estate

    18301 Goldbark Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 3850 Jutland Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,565,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Jutland Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3850 Jutland Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Circa Properties, Inc.

  • 3610 Windsong Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,017,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3610 Windsong Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,493

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Fowler First Team Real Estate

    3610 Windsong Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 17166 Santa Cruz Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,409,614 Not Listed For Sale

      17166 Santa Cruz Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17166 Santa Cruz Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Escrow Joe Realty Masters & Associates

  • 6443 Olive Branch Ln Unit 11, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $709,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6443 Olive Branch Ln Unit 11, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $601/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,981

    Last Listing Agent Hector Herrera RE/MAX One

    6443 Olive Branch Ln Unit 11, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19782 Red Roan Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,679,763 Not Listed For Sale

      19782 Red Roan Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19782 Red Roan Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Fowler First Team Real Estate

  • 17951 Piazza San Carlo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,799,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17951 Piazza San Carlo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,776,083

    Last Listing Agent Young Ju Park T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    17951 Piazza San Carlo, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 3775 Welsh Pony Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,646,709 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Welsh Pony Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3775 Welsh Pony Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Circa Properties, Inc.

  • 20361 Via Juana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,750,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    20361 Via Juana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,230

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Isbell Partners Real Estate Group

    20361 Via Juana, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19737 Cleveland Bay Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,055,189 Not Listed For Sale

      19737 Cleveland Bay Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19737 Cleveland Bay Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,901,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Fiona Li Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • 4027 Balmoral Dr Unit 156, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,170,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4027 Balmoral Dr Unit 156, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,647

    Last Listing Agent Mary Diab First Team Real Estate

    4027 Balmoral Dr Unit 156, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 17135 Santa Cruz Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,530,367 Not Listed For Sale

      17135 Santa Cruz Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17135 Santa Cruz Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,365,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecka Forrester T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 21590 Via Pepita, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,250,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    21590 Via Pepita, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,327

    Last Listing Agent Jianming Chen Real Broker

    21590 Via Pepita, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19990 Winners Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $4,267,667 Not Listed For Sale

      19990 Winners Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19990 Winners Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,175,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carole Geronsin BHHS CA Properties

  • 17225 Orange Blossom Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    17225 Orange Blossom Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,986

    Last Listing Agent Andi MacCallum First Team Real Estate

    17225 Orange Blossom Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 4061 Paso Fino Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,398,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Paso Fino Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4061 Paso Fino Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JORDAN SONG Universal Elite Realty

  • 4741 Via la Quinta, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,254,400 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4741 Via la Quinta, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,142

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    4741 Via la Quinta, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 4021 Paso Fino Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,026,147 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Paso Fino Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4021 Paso Fino Way, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,825,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hynson RE/MAX Connections

  • 20000 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    20000 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,705

    Last Listing Agent Mary Diab First Team Real Estate

    20000 Villa Torino, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19471 Cleveland Bay Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,990,658 Not Listed For Sale

      19471 Cleveland Bay Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19471 Cleveland Bay Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $740/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Santefort Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 18165 Sharon Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $1,420,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18165 Sharon Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,010

    Last Listing Agent Sara Collins The Collins Group Inc

    18165 Sharon Cir, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 19186 Falabella Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $3,370,987 Not Listed For Sale

      19186 Falabella Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19186 Falabella Ln, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,300,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Newland First Team Real Estate

  • 19155 Parkland St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $561,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19155 Parkland St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,485

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WYCHICO The Network Agency

    19155 Parkland St, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 17182 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $1,291,881 Not Listed For Sale

      17182 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17182 Coriander Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Soren Finsen BHHS CA Properties

  • 18026 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $2,193,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    18026 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Diaz Jr Investment Capital Real Estate

    18026 Avolinda Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 18548 Cobblestone Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $2,830,269 Not Listed For Sale

      18548 Cobblestone Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18548 Cobblestone Ct, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,498,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zhu Chen Real Broker

  • 19106 Alamo Ln Unit 169, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    $645,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    19106 Alamo Ln Unit 169, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,306

    Last Listing Agent Gary Masciel Masciel Real Estate Co.

    19106 Alamo Ln Unit 169, Yorba Linda, CA 92886
    • 4245 Hidden Oaks Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Est $4,948,806 Not Listed For Sale

      4245 Hidden Oaks Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4245 Hidden Oaks Dr, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,150,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Lueck Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home