Est $367,119
13310 W Jackson St, Yorktown, IN 47396
- 2 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,677 Sq Ft
- Built 1951
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $146/SF
- 78 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $390,000
- Sep 23, 2024
Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE