842

Recently Sold Yorktown, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 111 Heather Way Unit E, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $253,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    111 Heather Way Unit E, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,993

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca McKee Mission Realty Group LLC

    111 Heather Way Unit E, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 231 Dare Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $620,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    231 Dare Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,333

    Last Listing Agent William Belliares Swell Realty Co

    231 Dare Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 208 Tristen Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $719,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    208 Tristen Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,146

    Last Listing Agent September Lundeen Redfin Corporation

    208 Tristen Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 230 Rich Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $265,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    230 Rich Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,046

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Gardner Mission Realty Group LLC

    230 Rich Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /2

    $347,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    200 Tabb Smith Trail, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,438

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wackowski RE/MAX Capital-Yorktown

    200 Tabb Smith Trail, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 400 Monument Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $281,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    400 Monument Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,334

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Curtis KW Allegiance

    400 Monument Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 111 Hautz Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $400,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    111 Hautz Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,937

    Last Listing Agent Caroline White BHHS RW Towne Realty

    111 Hautz Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 102 Rainbrook Way, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $334,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    102 Rainbrook Way, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,973

    Last Listing Agent Mish Vaiden-Clay Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    102 Rainbrook Way, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • /2

    $529,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    108 Freemans Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,210

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hause Long & Foster Real Estate

    108 Freemans Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 205 Lynns Way, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $430,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    205 Lynns Way, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,876

    Last Listing Agent O'Shay Frost AMW Real Estate Inc

    205 Lynns Way, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 200 Rosetta Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $595,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    200 Rosetta Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,223

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Van Ness Wainwright Real Estate

    200 Rosetta Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 705 Marlbank Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $660,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    705 Marlbank Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,419

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rubenstein CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    705 Marlbank Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • /2

    $343,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    104 Steckys Twist, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,988

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brewer BHHS RW Towne Realty LLC

    104 Steckys Twist, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 404 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $709,370 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    404 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    404 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 313 Dare Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $869,500 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    313 Dare Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,387

    Last Listing Agent Herbie Morewitz Morewitz Realty Inc.

    313 Dare Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 119 River Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $335,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    119 River Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,744

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reames Reames Realty

    119 River Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 129 White Cedar Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $380,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    129 White Cedar Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,796

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sadrack Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    129 White Cedar Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 609 Robin Hood Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $637,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    609 Robin Hood Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,991

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Heuser Garrett Realty Partners

    609 Robin Hood Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 305 Peachtree Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $485,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    305 Peachtree Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,137

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crevier Kent Cottage Street Realty LLC

    305 Peachtree Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 100 Pintail Place, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $900,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    100 Pintail Place, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,583

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Bayne RE/MAX Elevate

    100 Pintail Place, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 713 Sea Biscuit Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $654,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    713 Sea Biscuit Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia

    713 Sea Biscuit Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 114 Gnarled Oak Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $330,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    114 Gnarled Oak Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,054

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Hinton Mid-Atlantic Residential

    114 Gnarled Oak Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 104 Lord Pelham Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $499,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    104 Lord Pelham Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,830

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Griebel Tideline Properties LLC

    104 Lord Pelham Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 103 Barham Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $369,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    103 Barham Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,621

    Last Listing Agent Julie d Crist RE/MAX Capital

    103 Barham Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 252 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $374,900 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    252 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,351

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Osbey Redfin Corporation

    252 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 210 Tabb Smith Trail, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $370,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    210 Tabb Smith Trail, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,018

    Last Listing Agent Tein Hlwa LPT Realty LLC

    210 Tabb Smith Trail, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 514 York Warwick Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $530,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    514 York Warwick Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,440

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brandt RE/MAX Connect

    514 York Warwick Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 408 Holmes Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $397,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    408 Holmes Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,243

    Last Listing Agent Megan McElrath Capital to Coast Realty LLC

    408 Holmes Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 104 William Storrs Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $1,345,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    104 William Storrs Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,386

    Last Listing Agent Momo Hlaing EXP Realty LLC

    104 William Storrs Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 117 Richard Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $576,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    117 Richard Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,034

    Last Listing Agent Tori Bairey Iron Valley Real Estate Prestige

    117 Richard Run, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 112 Kent Taylor Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $649,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    112 Kent Taylor Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,106

    Last Listing Agent Ford B. Cook KW Allegiance

    112 Kent Taylor Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 105 Ocean Breeze Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $650,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    105 Ocean Breeze Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • Land
    • 3.04 Acres
    • $213,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,150

    Last Listing Agent Justin Wynings RE/MAX Elevate

    105 Ocean Breeze Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 123 Laura Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $360,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    123 Laura Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,862

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie McDonald Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    123 Laura Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 103 Osprey Point, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $445,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    103 Osprey Point, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,767

    Last Listing Agent Julie Harshaw BHHS RW Towne Realty

    103 Osprey Point, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • /34

    $619,990 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    125 Gallop Way, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rose Hill

    125 Gallop Way, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 105 Overlook Point, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $570,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    105 Overlook Point, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,972

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Ward ReWard Real Estate LLC

    105 Overlook Point, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 165 Rustling Oak Ridge, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $335,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    165 Rustling Oak Ridge, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,903

    Last Listing Agent Dinesan Nambiar Fathom Realty

    165 Rustling Oak Ridge, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • /30

    $740,740 Sold May 07, 2026

    408 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Celestial Way

    408 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 205 Old Lakeside Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $350,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    205 Old Lakeside Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,793

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Spratley Value Up Realty LLC

    205 Old Lakeside Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 116 Vivian Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $340,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    116 Vivian Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,506

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Ansel Mission Realty Group LLC

    116 Vivian Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home