839

Recently Sold Yorktown, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 403 Wormley Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $609,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    403 Wormley Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,258

    Last Listing Agent Susan Haley Groves The Real Estate Group

    403 Wormley Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 118 Brightwood Terrace, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $445,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    118 Brightwood Terrace, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,849

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rubenstein CENTURY 21 Nachman Realty

    118 Brightwood Terrace, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 410 Meadowfield Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $495,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    410 Meadowfield Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,681

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Ansel Mission Realty Group LLC

    410 Meadowfield Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • /36

    $300,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    302 Monument Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,205

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Foster Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    302 Monument Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    128 Ellis Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,630

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Bandy 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

    128 Ellis Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 115 Hudgins Farm Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $325,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    115 Hudgins Farm Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,118

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Snyder Mission Realty Group LLC

    115 Hudgins Farm Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 115 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $315,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    115 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,251

    Last Listing Agent Megan Stewart Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    115 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 305 Derby Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $275,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    305 Derby Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,524

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Burnette Swell Realty Co

    305 Derby Run, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 115 Laura Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $378,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    115 Laura Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,152

    Last Listing Agent Jill Williams AMW Real Estate Inc

    115 Laura Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • /2

    $594,400 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    104 Kaitlyn Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,043

    Last Listing Agent Mike Roberson Howard Hanna William E. Wood

    104 Kaitlyn Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 112 Lambs Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $399,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    112 Lambs Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,251

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Riedel Keller Williams Town Center

    112 Lambs Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 109 Carys Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $485,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    109 Carys Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,097

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wright J. Wright & Associates Inc.

    109 Carys Trace, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /23

    $823,735 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    102 Pisces Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Celestial Way

    102 Pisces Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 107 S Maple Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $435,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    107 S Maple Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,000

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Snyder Mission Realty Group LLC

    107 S Maple Rd, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /24

    $529,990 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    715 Sea Biscuit Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,478

    D.R. Horton Rose Hill

    715 Sea Biscuit Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 108 Chanticlair Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $325,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    108 Chanticlair Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,118

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Bayne RE/MAX Elevate

    108 Chanticlair Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /43

    $350,500 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    411 Alexia Ln, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,323

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Trux KW Metro Center

    411 Alexia Ln, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 105 Acorn Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $359,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    105 Acorn Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,245

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Patterson BHHS RW Towne Realty

    105 Acorn Ln, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 501 Brentmeade Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $760,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    501 Brentmeade Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,398

    Last Listing Agent Megan Stewart Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    501 Brentmeade Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /34

    $639,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    130 Gallop Way, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rose Hill

    130 Gallop Way, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • /24

    $526,740 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    207 Gallop Way, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,748

    D.R. Horton Rose Hill

    207 Gallop Way, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 121 Sterling Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $285,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    121 Sterling Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,235

    Last Listing Agent Matt Herrick BHHS RW Towne Realty

    121 Sterling Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 117 Stagecoach Watch, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $355,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    117 Stagecoach Watch, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,363

    Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NET LLC

    117 Stagecoach Watch, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 236 Pasture Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $600,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    236 Pasture Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,357

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Wiggins Abbitt Realty Company LLC

    236 Pasture Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 108 Seth Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $695,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    108 Seth Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,837

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    108 Seth Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /18

    $249,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    102 Tewkesbury Quay, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,771

    Last Listing Agent Alison Mazzuca RE/MAX Capital

    102 Tewkesbury Quay, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 100 Laydon Way Unit 3A, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $318,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    100 Laydon Way Unit 3A, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Southerland Southerland Real Estate Inc.

    100 Laydon Way Unit 3A, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 101 Chadwick Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $370,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    101 Chadwick Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,739

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    101 Chadwick Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 3711 Goodwin Neck Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $545,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3711 Goodwin Neck Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,603

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gimpel RE/MAX Connect

    3711 Goodwin Neck Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 210 Orion Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $748,240 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    210 Orion Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    210 Orion Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 503 Alexia Ln, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $335,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    503 Alexia Ln, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,556

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Horak Mission Realty Group LLC

    503 Alexia Ln, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • /50

    $367,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    119 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,775

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Sheppard Liz Moore & Associates

    119 Belmont Cir, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 303 Tides Run, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $635,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    303 Tides Run, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,796

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wood Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    303 Tides Run, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 206 Patriot Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $645,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    206 Patriot Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,615

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Menser RE/MAX Connect

    206 Patriot Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 105 Polaris Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $590,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    105 Polaris Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,689

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Schafer AMW Real Estate Inc

    105 Polaris Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 149 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $315,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    149 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,503

    Last Listing Agent Adam Triplett Garrett Realty Partners

    149 Seekright Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 302 Dorothy Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    302 Dorothy Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,635

    Last Listing Agent Angie Lee Garrett Realty Partners

    302 Dorothy Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 104 Paths Ridge Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $475,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    104 Paths Ridge Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,837

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Clevenger Keller Williams Town Center

    104 Paths Ridge Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 706 Kanawah Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $825,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    706 Kanawah Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,098

    Last Listing Agent Kitty Holzbach Mission Realty Group LLC

    706 Kanawah Run, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /27

    $220,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    303 Bridge Crossing, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,468

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    303 Bridge Crossing, Yorktown, VA 23692

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home