841

Recently Sold Yorktown, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    102 Jesse St, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,583

    Last Listing Agent Lelani Clayton Coldwell Banker Traditions-NPN

    102 Jesse St, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 109 Virgo Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $810,530 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    109 Virgo Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wallace SM Brokerage LLC

    109 Virgo Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 206 Shamrock Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $345,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    206 Shamrock Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,182

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brandt RE/MAX Connect

    206 Shamrock Ave, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /29

    $689,075 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    103 Pisces Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Celestial Way

    103 Pisces Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 200 Old Landing Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $575,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    200 Old Landing Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,494

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lester Southern Trade Realty Inc.

    200 Old Landing Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 106 Cove Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $455,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    106 Cove Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,210

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brandt RE/MAX Connect

    106 Cove Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23692

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home