837

Recently Sold Yorktown, VA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1805 Meadowview Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $365,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1805 Meadowview Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,044

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Pokorny Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    1805 Meadowview Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 107 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $793,830 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    107 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,087

    Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

    107 Andover Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 629 Old Dominion Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $505,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    629 Old Dominion Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,240

    Last Listing Agent Ben Lynch Bayview Realty

    629 Old Dominion Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 107 Cherry Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $433,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    107 Cherry Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,569

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lyeth Cardinal Realty of Hampton Rds

    107 Cherry Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 121 Brock St, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $310,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    121 Brock St, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,806

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sawyer RE/MAX Prime

    121 Brock St, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 101 Daybeacon St, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $375,100 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    101 Daybeacon St, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,030

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Vanwychen Garrett Realty Partners

    101 Daybeacon St, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • /23

    $812,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    505 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Celestial Way

    505 Heavens Way, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 905 Water Fowl Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $750,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    905 Water Fowl Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,342

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reames Reames Realty

    905 Water Fowl Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 109 Beecham Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $525,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    109 Beecham Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,875

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Todd Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    109 Beecham Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 104 Resolution Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $285,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    104 Resolution Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,436

    Last Listing Agent Sally Sheard Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    104 Resolution Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 103 Nathan Place, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $351,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    103 Nathan Place, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,300

    Last Listing Agent Greg Garrett Garrett Realty Partners

    103 Nathan Place, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 216 Monty Manor, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $512,118 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    216 Monty Manor, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,417

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Clevenger Keller Williams Town Center

    216 Monty Manor, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 943 Tabb Lakes Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $539,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    943 Tabb Lakes Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,590

    Last Listing Agent Terry Trexler LPT Realty LLC

    943 Tabb Lakes Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 107 Cypress Crossing, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    107 Cypress Crossing, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,118

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Adair Wainwright Real Estate

    107 Cypress Crossing, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 224 Aspen Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $464,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    224 Aspen Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,248

    Last Listing Agent Sara Oubre BHHS RW Towne Realty

    224 Aspen Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 107 Carver Place, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $270,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    107 Carver Place, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,800

    Last Listing Agent Connie Bowe Fathom Realty

    107 Carver Place, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 111 Quail Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $353,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    111 Quail Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,954

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Whitehead KW Allegiance

    111 Quail Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 114 River Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $620,200 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    114 River Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,686

    Last Listing Agent Anna Gimpel RE/MAX Connect

    114 River Point Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 102 Alanna Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $328,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    102 Alanna Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,620

    Last Listing Agent Justin Acosta Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    102 Alanna Ct, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 104 Cattail Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $275,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    104 Cattail Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,667

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cowles EXP Realty LLC

    104 Cattail Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 712 Sea Biscuit Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $549,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    712 Sea Biscuit Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia

    712 Sea Biscuit Blvd, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • 207 Chaptico Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $727,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    207 Chaptico Run, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,401

    Last Listing Agent Carlyn Menser RE/MAX Connect

    207 Chaptico Run, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 208 Bolivar Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $437,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    208 Bolivar Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,338

    Last Listing Agent Erin Ward LPT Network Realty LLC

    208 Bolivar Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3017 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,324

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Maye Keller Williams Williamsburg

    3017 Hampton Hwy, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • /50

    $640,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    203 Vixen Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,132

    Last Listing Agent Kandy Fisk Abbitt Realty Company

    203 Vixen Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 547 Allens Mill Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $189,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    547 Allens Mill Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • Land
    • 6.04 Acres
    • $31,374 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,354

    Last Listing Agent Larry Townsend BHHS RW Towne Realty

    547 Allens Mill Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 111 Hearthstone, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $299,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    111 Hearthstone, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,840

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Gutekunst Iron Valley Real Estate HR

    111 Hearthstone, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 100 Larkspur Hollow, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $320,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    100 Larkspur Hollow, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,857

    Last Listing Agent Debi Warren Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    100 Larkspur Hollow, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 208 Tabb Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $675,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    208 Tabb Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,276

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Sullivan Mission Realty Group LLC

    208 Tabb Ln, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 117 Kelly St, Yorktown, VA 23690

    $350,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    117 Kelly St, Yorktown, VA 23690

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,261

    Last Listing Agent Justin Boone EXP Realty LLC

    117 Kelly St, Yorktown, VA 23690
  • /59

    $760,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    102 Homestead Place, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,784

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Clevenger Keller Williams Williamsburg

    102 Homestead Place, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 529 Piney Point Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $658,100 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    529 Piney Point Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,026

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Gui Liz Moore & Associates LLC

    529 Piney Point Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 112 Kristin Ct, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $355,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    112 Kristin Ct, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,275

    Last Listing Agent Sam Jennings VA Realty Professionals

    112 Kristin Ct, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 101 Arrow Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $545,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    101 Arrow Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,340

    Last Listing Agent Laine Wrann Garrett Realty Partners

    101 Arrow Ct, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 100 Pamunkey Turn, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $575,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    100 Pamunkey Turn, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,134

    Last Listing Agent Tom McConnell Keller Williams Town Center

    100 Pamunkey Turn, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 207 Choisy Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $230,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    207 Choisy Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,054

    Last Listing Agent Ford B. Cook KW Allegiance

    207 Choisy Crescent, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 401 Tristen Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $670,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    401 Tristen Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,092

    Last Listing Agent John Brooks Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.

    401 Tristen Dr, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 103 Jonadab Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $525,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    103 Jonadab Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,032

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hutcheson EXP Realty LLC

    103 Jonadab Rd, Yorktown, VA 23692
  • 141 Mainsail Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    $335,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    141 Mainsail Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,612

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Horak Mission Realty Group LLC

    141 Mainsail Loop, Yorktown, VA 23693
  • 403 Wormley Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    $609,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    403 Wormley Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,258

    Last Listing Agent Susan Haley Groves The Real Estate Group

    403 Wormley Creek Dr, Yorktown, VA 23692

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home