7,642

Homes in ZIP Code 44505

Section Image
  • /26

    $105,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    55 Indiana Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,587

    Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    55 Indiana Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /34

      Est $160,853 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Beverly Hills Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      400 Beverly Hills Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 19,580 Sq Ft
    • $222,469 per Acre

    4550 Belmont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Phone Available Opportunity awaits with this prime business location on State Route 193. Perfectly locate near and on main routes through Trumbull county and all points east, west, north and south. High traffic count area. Multiple businesses surrounding this area including Hotels, Motels, restaurants, shopping centers, doctors offices, banking and

    Mark Renzenbrink CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4550 Belmont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
  • /30

    $72,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    156 Halleck St, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,355

    Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    156 Halleck St, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /33

      Est $117,782 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      60 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Suhovecky Burgan Real Estate

  • /4

    $34,900

    • Land
    • 24,254 Sq Ft
    • $62,680 per Acre

    0 Stonington Dr, Liberty Township, OH 44505

    Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    0 Stonington Dr, Liberty Township, OH 44505
  • /37

    $121,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    111 Bassett Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,076

    Last Listing Agent Shay González Realtor Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    111 Bassett Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /21

      Est $173,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Rockwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1650 Rockwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sherman Town One Realty

  • /2

    $20,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    206 Terra Bella Dr Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • Land
    • 16,927 Sq Ft
    • $53,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 924 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Woods Deleted Agent

    206 Terra Bella Dr Unit 4, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /35

      Est $136,482 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Middle Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4623 Middle Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

  • /7

    $28,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2104 Elm St, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,419

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Paguay Keller Williams Advisors Realty

    2104 Elm St, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /15

      Est $65,815 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Churchill Hubbard Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      702 Churchill Hubbard Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Seidu Red 1 Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $32,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Logan Way Unit 5142776, Liberty, OH 44505

    • Land
    • 6.92 Acres
    • $4,624 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

    0 Logan Way Unit 5142776, Liberty, OH 44505
    • /28

      Est $144,104 Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Goleta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3027 Goleta Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

  • /13

    $91,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2337 Bott St, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,752

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2337 Bott St, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /22

      Est $221,947 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Catherine St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      448 Catherine St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Volpini Russell Real Estate Services

  • /41

    $300,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5199 Sampson Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,379

    Last Listing Agent James Clark Underwood & Associates

    5199 Sampson Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /15

      Est $154,046 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Ravine Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      704 Ravine Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Henderson EXIT Realty GPS

  • /26

    $65,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1538 Republic Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,102

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    1538 Republic Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /10

      Est $138,083 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Santa Monica Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      615 Santa Monica Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /15

    $87,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    72 Lauderdale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,861

    Last Listing Agent Bob Roberts Russell Real Estate Services

    72 Lauderdale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /28

      Est $146,930 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      401 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tackett Stephanie Solomon Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $420,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2003 Powder Mill Run, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,936

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2003 Powder Mill Run, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /49

      Est $304,686 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Arbor Cir, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      440 Arbor Cir, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,481
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Battisti Burgan Real Estate

  • /41

    $335,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3430 Logan Way, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,910

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    3430 Logan Way, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /21

      Est $163,951 Not Listed For Sale

      5002 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5002 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

  • /44

    $55,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    160 Roslyn Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,612

    Last Listing Agent Sarika King Brokers Realty Group

    160 Roslyn Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /34

      Est $160,621 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Catherine St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      129 Catherine St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent May Samad Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $123,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3477 Hadley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Sanders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3477 Hadley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /25

      Est $257,038 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Burning Tree Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2042 Burning Tree Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bevilacqua Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

  • /8

    $265,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1580 Florencedale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 12 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    1580 Florencedale Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /30

      Est $239,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Belmar Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2740 Belmar Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer RE/MAX

  • /32

    $112,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    38 Rutledge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,985

    Last Listing Agent David Ricks More Options Realty, LLC

    38 Rutledge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /30

      Est $268,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Burning Tree Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2045 Burning Tree Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /23

    $100,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2824 Benford Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,961

    Last Listing Agent Roger Thomas CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

    2824 Benford Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /49

      Est $240,263 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Burning Tree Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2013 Burning Tree Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ava Wagner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /18

    $129,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    310 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,676

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Melago Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    310 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /18

      Est $187,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Sampson Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5150 Sampson Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Cahill Deleted Agent

  • /44

    $330,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2008 Logan Gate, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,505

    Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    2008 Logan Gate, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /17

      Est $125,430 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Hadley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3205 Hadley Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home