7,642

Homes in ZIP Code 44505

Section Image
  • /22

    $99,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    41 Roslyn Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,833

    Last Listing Agent Jason Melidona Brokers Realty Group

    41 Roslyn Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /14

      Est $127,407 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Cardinal Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3536 Cardinal Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Winner-Sauceman Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /29

    $159,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2160 Lansdowne Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,027

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    2160 Lansdowne Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /50

      Est $338,134 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Sampson Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3625 Sampson Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Cicero Altobelli Real Estate

  • /50

    $386,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1363 Country Club Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,573

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    1363 Country Club Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /31

      Est $170,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Rockwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1617 Rockwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent May Samad Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

  • /17

    $145,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    24 Maranatha Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sokol CHN Real Estate Services, LLC.

    24 Maranatha Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /23

      Est $179,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Rockwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1620 Rockwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Egolf Howard Hanna

  • /23

    $68,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1309 Republic Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,592

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Platinum Real Estate

    1309 Republic Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /29

      Est $195,658 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Beverly Hills Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      582 Beverly Hills Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Merando Klacik Real Estate

  • /6

    $92,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    515 Murray Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,410

    Last Listing Agent Lori Beulah Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    515 Murray Hill Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /34

      Est $229,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Timbercrest St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1170 Timbercrest St, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Narducci Narducci Realty

  • /8

    $36,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0 Churchill Unit 5107706, Girard, OH 44420

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $10,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Bailey Key Realty

    0 Churchill Unit 5107706, Girard, OH 44420
    • /27

      Est $152,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1102 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lupton BHHS Northwood

  • /50

    $310,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2046 Burning Tree Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,650

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cline Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2046 Burning Tree Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /28

      Est $147,292 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      136 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /20

    $225,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    206 Beachwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,000

206 Beachwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /9

      Est $102,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2982 Roosevelt Dr, Youngstown, OH 44504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2982 Roosevelt Dr, Youngstown, OH 44504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Spurlock Howard Hanna

  • /17

    $205,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2458 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,011

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer D'Allessandro Altobelli Real Estate

    2458 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /30

      Est $170,077 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Yvonne Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      454 Yvonne Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Ahren Deleted Agent

  • /15

    $170,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4628 Middle Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,226

4628 Middle Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /29

      Est $261,650 Not Listed For Sale

      2492 Barth Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2492 Barth Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis BHHS Northwood

  • /36

    $160,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    420 Aurora Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,211

    Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    420 Aurora Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /35

      Est $254,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2454 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

  • /33

    $170,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    503 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,442

    Last Listing Agent Sally Young Key Realty

    503 Churchill Rd, Girard, OH 44420
    • /35

      Est $235,070 Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Dade Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3080 Dade Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct

  • /6

    $55,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 Applegate Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • Land
    • 21.43 Acres
    • $2,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goclano Burgan Real Estate

    0 Applegate Rd, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /35

      Est $203,143 Not Listed For Sale

      4773 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4773 5th Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Shackelford Brokers Realty Group

  • /16

    $115,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3758 Choice Ct, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,833

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Flask CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3758 Choice Ct, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /33

      Est $311,069 Not Listed For Sale

      462 Arbor Cir, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      462 Arbor Cir, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Knutti Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /5

    $27,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2411 Bott St, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,976

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2411 Bott St, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /22

      Est $191,548 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Northlawn Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      569 Northlawn Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

  • /29

    $81,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    28 Wilmette Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,197

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    28 Wilmette Ln, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /31

      Est $214,267 Not Listed For Sale

      4779 Logan Arms Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4779 Logan Arms Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,650
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

  • /20

    $25,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    52 Florist Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,933

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    52 Florist Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /18

      Est $188,812 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Trumbull Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      265 Trumbull Ave, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /50

    $229,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1159 Timbercrest St, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,195

    Last Listing Agent A.J. Allen Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    1159 Timbercrest St, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /29

      Est $266,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1108 Mansell Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Clebone BHHS Northwood

  • /30

    $135,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3030 Green Acres Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,782

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Wevers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    3030 Green Acres Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505
    • /17

      Est $293,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Academy Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1181 Academy Dr, Youngstown, OH 44505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McCreery EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home