10,026

Properties in ZIP Code 44515

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $217,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4685 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4685 New Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kalina Marinescu Burgan Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $289,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Clearwater Cove N, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      210 Clearwater Cove N, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /50

      Est $112,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      228 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $289,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      6705 Meander Run, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6705 Meander Run, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /31

      Est $315,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      6663 Vernette Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6663 Vernette Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $229,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      6651 Abbott St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6651 Abbott St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $106,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4179 Central Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4179 Central Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Segretario Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $175,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      86 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /23

      Est $267,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      146 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /18

      Est $149,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      125 Aldrich Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /33

      Est $306,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Kirk Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5704 Kirk Rd, Canfield, OH 44406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goclano Burgan Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $142,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Callaway Cir Unit 5713, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5713 Callaway Cir Unit 5713, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $162,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      5745 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5745 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hackett RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $148,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5802 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette DePalmo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /25

      Est $127,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      5512 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5512 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Scholze CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /34

      Est $150,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      5452 Callaway Cir Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5452 Callaway Cir Unit 2, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,900
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Martin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /13

      Est $143,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      6045 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6045 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cieara Irizarry BHHS Northwood

    • /42

      Est $164,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      5948 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5948 Callaway Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $230,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Paris Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      301 Paris Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kelly Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $197,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Athens Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      291 Athens Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,074
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /29

      Est $214,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Madrid Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5610 Madrid Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Robin Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /7

      Est $214,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5643 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5643 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /36

      Est $228,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      5613 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5613 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $205,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5605 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $208,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5601 London Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Morell Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $232,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      272 Wilcox Rd Unit 272, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      272 Wilcox Rd Unit 272, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /35

      Est $222,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Wilcox Rd Unit 304, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      304 Wilcox Rd Unit 304, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • /33

      Est $218,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      158 Wilcox Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /30

      Est $185,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      595 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Alden Real of Ohio

    • /40

      Est $254,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      637 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $240,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      633 Wyndclift Cir, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Tibolla Brokers Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $292,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Backwater Cove, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7004 Backwater Cove, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /26

      Est $219,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      6686 Smith St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6686 Smith St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $184,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      65 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Barth Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $269,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      32 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,550
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Cannell Brokers Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $141,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      863 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milton Williams Axen Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $274,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      951 N Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Horner CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /12

      Est $110,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Ohltown Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      900 Ohltown Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Blasko Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $184,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Ohltown Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1116 Ohltown Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bella Neapolitan More Options Realty, LLC

    • /49

      Est $301,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      6415 Meander Glen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6415 Meander Glen Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Polis Brokers Realty Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home