10,026

Properties in ZIP Code 44515

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $151,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Marcia Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      274 Marcia Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $190,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Sterling Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5170 Sterling Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,800
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Carroll BHHS Northwood

    • /27

      Est $148,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      5109 Sterling Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5109 Sterling Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $220,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5144 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /12

      Est $212,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      5152 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5152 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Angelo Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $164,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      5153 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5153 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Best Brokers Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $211,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5121 Pinecrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

    • /32

      Est $169,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 S Inglewood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      336 S Inglewood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /24

      Est $168,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      5130 Oakcrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5130 Oakcrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $182,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      5178 Oakcrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5178 Oakcrest Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Miller Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Est $228,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Fairmeadow Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      142 Fairmeadow Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Baker Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $248,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Yorktown Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5814 Yorktown Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /22

      Est $187,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      5788 Yorktown Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5788 Yorktown Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blevins Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $231,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Georgetown Place, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      144 Georgetown Place, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Aug 11, 2021

• /34

      Est $184,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Georgetown Place, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      120 Georgetown Place, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Burgan Burgan Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $170,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      502 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Egolf Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $188,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Edgehill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      415 S Edgehill Ave, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Joy Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /19

      Est $153,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      486 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Salcedo Burgan Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $141,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      480 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roberts Russell Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $221,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      462 Westgate Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Martin Brokers Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home