10,026

Properties in ZIP Code 44515

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $274,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Fox Chase, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2028 Fox Chase, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ludt Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $336,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Fox Chase, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2040 Fox Chase, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $310,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      6605 Harvest Ridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6605 Harvest Ridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,700
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Marion Deleted Agent

    • /12

      Est $298,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      6578 S Timberidge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6578 S Timberidge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bledsoe Liberty Home Services and Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $307,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      6551 S Timberidge Dr, Austintown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6551 S Timberidge Dr, Austintown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $288,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      6557 S Timberidge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6557 S Timberidge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /23

      Est $333,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      6581 S Timberidge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6581 S Timberidge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $194,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 S Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2116 S Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,500
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Vayner Vayner Realty Co.

    • /23

      Est $193,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 S Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2216 S Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $227,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 S Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2117 S Turner Rd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pauley BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $214,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Oak Trace St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2360 Oak Trace St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Salcedo Burgan Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $222,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2351 Oak Trace St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2351 Oak Trace St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $265,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      2333 Oak Trace St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2333 Oak Trace St, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hackett RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $199,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2308 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Vodhanel Vayner Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $223,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      2314 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2314 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $211,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      2397 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2397 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Roberts Russell Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $205,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2321 Penny Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Martin CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /21

      Est $255,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Birch Trace Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2159 Birch Trace Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Klacik Klacik Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $210,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Woodland Trace, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2230 Woodland Trace, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /25

      Est $227,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      4693 Barrington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4693 Barrington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria C.Morris The John Samuels Ohio Agency

    • /31

      Est $235,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      4689 Barrington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4689 Barrington Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 05, 2021

• /21

      Est $217,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Sprucewood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2244 Sprucewood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

• /34

      Est $207,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      2276 Sprucewood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2276 Sprucewood Ct, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /19

      Est $222,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      2271 Frostwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2271 Frostwood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Sep 22, 2022

• /19

      Est $226,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      2268 Sprucewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2268 Sprucewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Leone Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $233,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Sprucewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2239 Sprucewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Herock Burgan Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $186,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Sprucewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2227 Sprucewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /30

      Est $217,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Breezewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2249 Breezewood Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Beulah Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $249,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      4684 Woodridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4684 Woodridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Burrus Brokers Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $226,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Yorktown Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5868 Yorktown Ln, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra VanHuffel Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $391,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      6311 Stoney Ridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6311 Stoney Ridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Demidovich Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $371,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Old Farm Trail, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1939 Old Farm Trail, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /34

      Est $396,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      5876 Country Trail, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5876 Country Trail, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia DeVito BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $379,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      5882 Country Trail, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5882 Country Trail, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Zajack Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $364,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Countryside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1850 Countryside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Morgione Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $396,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Countryside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1894 Countryside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crider BHHS Northwood

    • /25

      Est $346,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Countryside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1851 Countryside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /30

      Est $294,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      5965 Herons Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5965 Herons Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Beach Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Est $241,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Herons Blvd Unit B, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5809 Herons Blvd Unit B, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,764
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Cline CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /34

      Est $397,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      6400 S Timberidge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6400 S Timberidge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hamilton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home