1,064

Recently Sold Homes in 32097

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    75770 Egret Landing Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,144

    Last Listing Agent ANDREA CAVALLARO IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    75770 Egret Landing Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /40

    $514,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    85212 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 23, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 342 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,466

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

    85212 Sandy Ridge Loop Unit 23, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $407,040 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    75513 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    75513 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $708,600 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    86742 Meditation Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF

    Current Estimated Value $685,091

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    86742 Meditation Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /17

    $439,900 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    65570 Bowfin Spring Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,225

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    65570 Bowfin Spring Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /24

    $300,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    97099 Corsair Trail, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,475

    Last Listing Agent Mary Caserta CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    97099 Corsair Trail, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /21

    $459,980 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    75705 Walking Path Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,717

    Lennar Tributary - Royal Collection

    75705 Walking Path Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /48

    $529,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    323 Sawgrass Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,669

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson RICK WOOD & ASSOCIATES INC

    323 Sawgrass Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /28

    $685,789 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    86129 Living Waters Run, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,366

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell AV HOMES LEGACY DEVELOPERS

    86129 Living Waters Run, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /43

    $430,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    75212 Weathersford Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,506

    Last Listing Agent CARRIE KILPATRICK FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    75212 Weathersford Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /37

    $150,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    75567 Johnson Lake Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AUSTIN BROWN HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    75567 Johnson Lake Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /44

    $355,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    230 Daydream Ave, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,963

    Last Listing Agent Dean Miller CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    230 Daydream Ave, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /19

    $135,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0 Water Oak Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • Land
    • 3.81 Acres
    • $35,433 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kamie Fournier ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    0 Water Oak Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /23

    $774,890 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    86590 Oar Row N, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

86590 Oar Row N, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /37

    $335,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    65047 Lagoon Forest Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,124

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY RICHARDSON CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    65047 Lagoon Forest Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /30

    $577,359 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    86571 Oar Row N, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Headwaters at Lofton Creek - 80' Lot

    86571 Oar Row N, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /21

    $430,990 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    569 Stillwater Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,254

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Lozada PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA

    569 Stillwater Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /22

    $384,260 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    75404 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,716

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    75404 Banyan Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /27

    $544,995 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    76125 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,103

    Lennar Tributary - Royal Collection

    76125 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /21

    $400,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    572 Stillwater Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,406

572 Stillwater Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /26

    $397,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    521 Stillwater Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,077

521 Stillwater Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /67

    $510,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    77224 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,566

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hutchinson IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    77224 Lumber Creek Blvd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /24

    $472,495 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    76040 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,646

    Lennar Tributary - Royal Collection

    76040 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /36

    $279,490 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    216 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Liberty Cove

    216 Counsel St, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /39

    $210,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    86752 Shortline Cir, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,745

    Last Listing Agent JULIA LEVY IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    86752 Shortline Cir, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /15

    $387,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    86132 Worthington Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,065

    Last Listing Agent TIMOTHY FUREY WATSON REALTY CORP

    86132 Worthington Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    850117 U S 17, Yulee, FL 32097

    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $21,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Williams BOLD & SOLD LLC

    850117 U S 17, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    85158 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,329

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    85158 Airplane Ln, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /44

    $460,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    86007 Evergreen Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,632

    Last Listing Agent Dean Miller CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    86007 Evergreen Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    97363 Yorkshire Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,148

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Johns Non-Hamlc

    97363 Yorkshire Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /82

    $415,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    75429 Sunberry Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,997

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hewett IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    75429 Sunberry Dr, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /39

    $609,990 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    86204 Living Waters Run, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,000

    Taylor Morrison Headwaters at Lofton Creek - 80' Lot

    86204 Living Waters Run, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /41

    $405,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    632 Palmetto Place, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,240

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Hodges ERA FERNANDINA BEACH REALTY

    632 Palmetto Place, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /37

    $239,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    86440 Mainline Rd, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,704

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cotromano REAL BROKER LLC

    86440 Mainline Rd, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $327,500 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    96004 Gray Heron Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,043

    Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Quinn Keller Williams Atlantic Partners

    96004 Gray Heron Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    76087 Long Pond Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,429

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    76087 Long Pond Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • 96891 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    $589,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    96891 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Drees Homes McGirt's Creek

    96891 McGirts Creek Loop, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /41

    $340,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    96015 Yellowtail Ct, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,623

    Last Listing Agent Henry Angeli ONE REALTY CORP

    96015 Yellowtail Ct, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /2

    $524,990 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    76144 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Current Estimated Value $533,156

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    76144 Estuary Way, Yulee, FL 32097
  • /65

    $348,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    65993 Edgewater Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,298

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Morgin COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    65993 Edgewater Dr, Yulee, FL 32097

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home