$412,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
7972 E 34 Ln, Yuma, AZ 85365
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,643 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $251/SF
- 329 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jamie Weatherwax JRW Realty LLC
7972 E 34 Ln, Yuma, AZ 85365$412,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
7972 E 34 Ln, Yuma, AZ 85365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Weatherwax JRW Realty LLC
7972 E 34 Ln, Yuma, AZ 85365$495,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
2755 S Panorama Ave, Yuma, AZ 85365
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $505,272
Last Listing Agent Lesley Erin Harrison Keller Williams Realty Yuma
2755 S Panorama Ave, Yuma, AZ 85365$395,500 Sold Nov 28, 2025
8043 E 35 Place, Yuma, AZ 85365
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $401,570
Last Listing Agent Patrick Aguirre Full Circle Realty Group
8043 E 35 Place, Yuma, AZ 85365$50,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
9760 Chant Way, Yuma, AZ 85365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sean Allen Realty Executives Arizona Terr
9760 Chant Way, Yuma, AZ 85365$254,500 Sold May 30, 2025
9098 E 30th Place, Yuma, AZ 85365
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $259,023
Last Listing Agent Jill Estes Keller Williams Realty Yuma
9098 E 30th Place, Yuma, AZ 85365$310,000 Sold May 30, 2025
6011 E Overlook Ln, Yuma, AZ 85365
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,970
Last Listing Agent Jill Estes Keller Williams Realty Yuma
6011 E Overlook Ln, Yuma, AZ 85365$319,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026
3400 S Ave 7 E, Yuma, AZ 85365
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jamie Weatherwax JRW Realty LLC
3400 S Ave 7 E, Yuma, AZ 85365$270,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026
7292 E 38th St, Yuma, AZ 85365
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $272,174