3,567

Homes in ZIP Code 16063

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $514,041 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      226 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $604,906 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Prada Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      416 Prada Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefany Restelli WPML Inactive User File

    • /11

      Est $566,378 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      144 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,390
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /14

      Est $566,269 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Bengal Fox Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      206 Bengal Fox Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,475
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /14

      Est $646,644 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      135 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,135
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      156 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Tomasic REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /18

      Est $504,550 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Dutch Creek Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      105 Dutch Creek Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cavicchia NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $515,124 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Baron Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      322 Baron Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Bestic WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $587,139 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      161 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,620
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /13

      Est $600,684 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      163 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,390
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /15

      Est $658,402 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      159 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,195
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /11

      Est $536,880 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      153 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,450
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /16

      Est $589,477 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      165 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,700
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      140 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /7

      Est $379,191 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Rivulet Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      120 Rivulet Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,680
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sangita Thapar BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $363,377 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Rivulet Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      103 Rivulet Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,805
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /25

      Est $487,126 Not Listed For Sale

      106 General Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      106 General Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Simonetti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      185 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grabb COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $705,811 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Isabella Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      453 Isabella Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKenna COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Rock Lake Ct W, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      17 Rock Lake Ct W, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $451,203 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      206 Old Hickory Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schellhammer WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $552,370 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Grove Hill Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      154 Grove Hill Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Surdick HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $565,994 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Baron Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      316 Baron Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stevens Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $484,941 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Dutch Creek Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      118 Dutch Creek Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fuller RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $568,118 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Shannon Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      207 Shannon Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $280,952 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Spruce St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      303 Spruce St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,965
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudette McCarthy BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $576,414 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Sarjean Way, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      410 Sarjean Way, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,389
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /11

      Est $539,820 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Sarjean Way, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      429 Sarjean Way, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,700
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /25

      Est $686,039 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      115 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Rock Lake Ct N, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      8 Rock Lake Ct N, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $434,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Yorkshire Way, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2003 Yorkshire Way, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,436
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $390,036 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Rivulet Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      109 Rivulet Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,405
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      137 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ammerman RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $1,085,905 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Magill Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      140 Magill Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sue Malagise Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      152 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ammerman RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $540,889 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Grove Hill Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      113 Grove Hill Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Frasca HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $493,218 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Isabella Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      432 Isabella Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shilpa Naik SIMPLIHOM

    • /25

      Est $521,710 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Prada Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      414 Prada Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Gibson WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $396,922 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Horsepower Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Horsepower Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Maier WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $323,812 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      171 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,050
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home