Est $299,105 Not Listed For Sale
226 Tollgate School Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $250/SF
- 0 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $260,000
- Sep 16, 2021
Last Listing Agent Shannon Buha RE/MAX