3,567

Homes in ZIP Code 16063

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Est $321,333 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Rylie Dr Unit 12C, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      187 Rylie Dr Unit 12C, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,549
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeSimone WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      166 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Blank WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $323,801 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      185 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,122
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terry Duez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /7

      Est $396,255 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Youngblood Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • Built 2019
      158 Youngblood Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 743% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $583,751 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Isabella Ct, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      430 Isabella Ct, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $318,299 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      120 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,900
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erin Berg BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $215,098 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Hazel St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      313 Hazel St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jan 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Fred Solman BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $486,586 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Millstream Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      217 Millstream Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Campbell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $338,297 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      191 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,172
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Doris Pennock NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $300,389 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      106 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Sep 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karla Horanic COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Spring St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      401 E Spring St, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Yasko Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $314,536 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      111 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bubenheim DUCK HOLLOW REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $318,410 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      157 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Gruber Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $525,645 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Isabella Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      422 Isabella Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $540,101 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Baron Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      310 Baron Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $540,500 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Old Hickory, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      100 Old Hickory, Jackson Township - But, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $313,407 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      128 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,195
      • Mar 21, 2018

• /23

      Est $307,596 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      161 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Gruber Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      148 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,250
      • May 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      250 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $518,627 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Dutch Creek Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      112 Dutch Creek Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /6

      Est $498,917 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Dutch Creek Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      120 Dutch Creek Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,311
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $400,909 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Kiowa Woods Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      127 Kiowa Woods Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Gehm COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      202 Rock Lake Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Miskolcze WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $588,198 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Rose Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      133 Rose Ln, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mindy McKee RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $314,868 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Rylie Dr Unit 19A, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      113 Rylie Dr Unit 19A, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Apr 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JoAnna DeMarco JMG PENNSYLVANIA

    • /25

      Est $478,940 Not Listed For Sale

      102 General Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      102 General Ct, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin Taylor WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $325,153 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      193 Rylie Dr, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,950
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Arthur St Unit 1, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      217 Arthur St Unit 1, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Randazzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Leah Dr Unit 38067554, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      100 Leah Dr Unit 38067554, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market

    • /2

      Est $333,835 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Rivulet Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      124 Rivulet Place, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rose BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Saltarka Ln Unit 4, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1913
      110 Saltarka Ln Unit 4, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ron Huber BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $196,788 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Arthur St Unit B, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      244 Arthur St Unit B, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Holly Pflugh RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /15

      Est $301,637 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      137 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Constantine WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $293,665 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      131 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luz Campbell PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /16

      Est $307,597 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      125 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Howe BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $298,456 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      123 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,800
      • May 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /21

      Est $301,071 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      115 Cole Ct, Harmony, PA 16037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Sep 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mindy McKee RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $859,651 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Ridge Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      251 Ridge Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $141,886 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Eidenau Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 Eidenau Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tenfelde Howard Hanna

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home