2,421

Properties in ZIP Code 89448

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $637,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Gold Hill Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      202 Gold Hill Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wondka Chase International - ZC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Deercliff Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1079 Deercliff Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • $399/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Porter Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Echo Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      74 Echo Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $564/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Flaherty Engel & Völkers

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Us Highway 50, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1160 Us Highway 50, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ochoa Mountain Luxury Properties

    • /25

      Est $2,483,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 N Martin Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      662 N Martin Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wondka Chase International - ZC

    • /25

      Est $1,512,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Myron Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1040 Myron Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,197,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Raschilla RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,075,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Lakeview Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      748 Lakeview Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jack Post Jr Chase International - ZC

    • /24

      Est $827,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Holly Ln, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      160 Holly Ln, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pike Reardon Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1076 Deer Cliff, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1076 Deer Cliff, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 625 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,315,000
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Johnson Sierra Sotheby's International

    • /15

      Est $618,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Steel Way, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      200 Steel Way, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Manzer Ascent Property Group

    • /18

      Est $1,446,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Riven Rock Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      674 Riven Rock Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ochoa Mountain Luxury Properties

    • /18

      Est $4,942,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Myron Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1100 Myron Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,181/SF
      • 410 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,980,500
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /25

      Est $2,589,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Don Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      624 Don Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chris & Brooke Hernandez Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,531,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Elks Point Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      317 Elks Point Rd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles Tahoe South Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,350,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 N Martin Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      669 N Martin Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Porter Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Deer Cliff, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1072 Deer Cliff, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 502 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sue Lowe Chase International - ZC

    • /40

      Est $3,010,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Seminole Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      455 Seminole Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,150,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /23

      Est $1,174,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 N Martin Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      660 N Martin Dr, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,900
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Post Jr Chase International - ZC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Rubicon Cir N, Stateline, NV 89449

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      86 Rubicon Cir N, Stateline, NV 89449

      Last Sold Summary

      • $517/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $666,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Souers Berkshire Hathaway HS - SLT

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Clubhouse Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      211 Clubhouse Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Schiestel Chase International - ZC

    • /2

      Est $1,331,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Cheyenne Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      266 Cheyenne Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mosher-Armstrong NV Licen Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    • /25

      Est $1,813,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Cheyenne Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      261 Cheyenne Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adele Lucas Chase International - South La

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Clubhouse Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      232 Clubhouse Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jun 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sam Holmes Coldwell Banker Select R.E.

    • /25

      Est $1,123,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Lakeview Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      729 Lakeview Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Porter Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /2

      Est $664,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Lyons, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      207 Lyons, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Porter Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /2

      Est $2,991,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Don Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      620 Don Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Porter Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /25

      Est $1,652,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Zephyr Heights Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      642 Zephyr Heights Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Souers Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /25

      Est $1,794,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 S Martin Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      260 S Martin Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wondka Chase International - ZC

    • /24

      Est $1,006,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Lakeview Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      708 Lakeview Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Richter Sierra Sotheby's Int'l. Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,359,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Pleasant Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      260 Pleasant Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Martin Mountain Luxury Properties

    • /25

      Est $5,912,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Lake Shore Blvd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      602 Lake Shore Blvd, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,390/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jon Kirkpatrick Chase International - ZC

    • /25

      Est $4,056,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 S Martin Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      225 S Martin Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 665 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Goff Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /22

      Est $3,440,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Lincoln Hwy, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      746 Lincoln Hwy, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,702/SF
      • 736 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Star Brooks Chase International - ZC

    • /25

      Est $704,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Lyons Ave, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      210 Lyons Ave, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Porter Coldwell Banker Sel-Round Hill

    • /2

      Est $616,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Burke Creek Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      37 Burke Creek Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Porter Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /20

      Est $2,801,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Foothill Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      191 Foothill Dr, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,635,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Ochoa Mountain Luxury Properties

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Robin Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      288 Robin Cir, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zager Coldwell Banker Select ZC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Clubhouse Cir, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      215 Clubhouse Cir, Glenbrook, NV 89413

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jean Merkelbach Engel & Volkers Lake Tahoe

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Hwy 50, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      600 Hwy 50, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Angora Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      114 Angora Ct, Zephyr Cove, NV 89448

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home