1,552

Zephyrhills South, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4547 Thornton Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4547 Thornton Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dave Weaver

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4136 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4136 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lance Smith LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      37526 Marcliff Terrace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37526 Marcliff Terrace, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4610 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,900
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      38151 Palm Grove Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      38151 Palm Grove Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Brass

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4721 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Krug COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4541 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4541 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Sep 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Childers RISK PARTNERS INTERNATIONAL IN

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4518 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4518 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hines CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      38141 Huff Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      38141 Huff Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Fleming SUNSHINE REALTY COMPANY LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3944 Michelle Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3944 Michelle Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Mar 28, 2013

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Sentry Palm Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4422 Sentry Palm Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      38806 C Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      38806 C Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Feb 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Brown

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      37811 Tucker Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      37811 Tucker Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Summers MLS REALTY OF TAMPA BAY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4404 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,531
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wilde, II LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4411 5th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4411 5th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,992
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Wilde, II LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      37644 April Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      37644 April Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Guy Wright THE WRIGHT REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Coral St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4620 Coral St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosely Testino EXP REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 La Force St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4517 La Force St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $19/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hillman LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      38031 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38031 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Vanater CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      37736 Tucker Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      37736 Tucker Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christy Brewer BREWER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      38104 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38104 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keeports RE/MAX Premier Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Sentry Palm Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4418 Sentry Palm Loop, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Madewell REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4444 Clay St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4444 Clay St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,500
      • Jul 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Osbyel Gonzalez SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37637 May Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      37637 May Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pace, PA TAMPA SUNCOAST REALTY INC.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4540 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Jun 15, 2012

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4737 Coral St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4737 Coral St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hines CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      37521 Arsteel Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      37521 Arsteel Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,695
      • Jan 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bazail COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4610 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4528 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Feb 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda White CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4634 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wregg SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      37914 Date Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37914 Date Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 20, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda White CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4353 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4353 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Guy Wright THE WRIGHT REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      37915 Date Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      37915 Date Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda White CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4528 Orange Blossom Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4528 Orange Blossom Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Feb 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trisa Ramey COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4716 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4716 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Grenville RE/MAX Premier Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Buckeye St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4703 Buckeye St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Dickson LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3817 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Crook LIFESTYLE CHOICE REALTY, INC.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Royal Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4915 Royal Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $29/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Jan 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent King Sommers, III King & Associates, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4025 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nick Davis RE/MAX Premier Group

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home