1,552

Zephyrhills South, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      4403 Transue Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4403 Transue Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4433 Clay St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4433 Clay St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Hamilton Weichert Corporate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4429 Clay St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4429 Clay St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Hamilton Weichert Corporate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      38024 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38024 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,900
      • Mar 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Vanater CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Dec 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Perez MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4052 Lane Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4052 Lane Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Troy Duprey KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      38002 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      38002 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $49/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mc Leod CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      38100 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      38100 Avion Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wregg SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Burrows Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4206 Burrows Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jan 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Khalel

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Lane Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4020 Lane Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kurtz COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Mendota Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3928 Mendota Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Sep 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dirk Fuchs BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4502 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,450
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda White CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4519 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4519 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $145,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4723 Louis Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4723 Louis Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,692 Not Listed For Sale

      4680 Sand Dollar Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4680 Sand Dollar Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,990
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $313,788 Not Listed For Sale

      4668 Sand Dollar Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4668 Sand Dollar Way, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $344,464 Not Listed For Sale

      37182 Angel Wings Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37182 Angel Wings Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $364,990
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $346,414 Not Listed For Sale

      37191 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37191 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,990
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38244 Collins Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      38244 Collins Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $374,763 Not Listed For Sale

      37080 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37080 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

    • /18

      Est $319,041 Not Listed For Sale

      37059 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37059 Sharks Eye Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Apr 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $354,516 Not Listed For Sale

      37263 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      37263 Kings Crown Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $310,385 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,990
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $348,685 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $352,239 Not Listed For Sale

      38041 Salem Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      38041 Salem Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA

    • /2

      Est $191,212 Not Listed For Sale

      38618 Kapok Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38618 Kapok Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Julian DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Bonivich WORTH CLARK REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sirisha Alpuri DALTON WADE INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $812,470
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /2

      Est $172,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3616 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Biddle EXECUTIVE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /2

      Est $199,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 5th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4626 5th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LouAnn Papp UNLOCK REALTY GROUP INC

    • /2

      Est $238,000 Not Listed For Sale

      38213 Palm Grove Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      38213 Palm Grove Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Terpack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $410,987 Not Listed For Sale

      37329 Chancey Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37329 Chancey Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiia Cartwright CARTWRIGHT REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Stillman St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4337 Stillman St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Stafford THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3835 Court St, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Brockman Bang Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Clay St Unit 1, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4437 Clay St Unit 1, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $348,166 Not Listed For Sale

      4346 Gall Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 17 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4346 Gall Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Hooper St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4351 Hooper St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4351 Gall Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4351 Gall Blvd, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home