1,552

Zephyrhills South, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $295,322 Not Listed For Sale

      38146 Archer Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38146 Archer Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    • /13

      Est $210,493 Not Listed For Sale

      4447 Stillman St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4447 Stillman St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carla Goddard EXP REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $164,686 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4720 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Makenzie Brown King & Associates, LLC

    • /40

      Est $211,799 Not Listed For Sale

      38710 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      38710 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    • /45

      Est $167,524 Not Listed For Sale

      38544 Charles Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      38544 Charles Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,370
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Terpack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $194,406 Not Listed For Sale

      38533 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      38533 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amber Counts King & Associates, LLC

    • /16

      Est $190,811 Not Listed For Sale

      38434 Fir Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      38434 Fir Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Catalanotto LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $223,437 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 6th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4607 6th St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Estrada

    • /25

      Est $194,357 Not Listed For Sale

      38700 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38700 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 425% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda White CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /27

      Est $173,070 Not Listed For Sale

      38402 Corey St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      38402 Corey St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Catalanotto LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Est $237,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Clay St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4422 Clay St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Esqueda King & Associates, LLC

    • /12

      Est $233,497 Not Listed For Sale

      4050 Edwin Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4050 Edwin Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 419% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wregg SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $223,474 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4329 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julia Wright KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      38121 Palm Grove Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      38121 Palm Grove Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Roman EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $178,867 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4532 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Luloff DALTON WADE INC

    • /38

      Est $216,233 Not Listed For Sale

      38324 Fir Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38324 Fir Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Barker VITIS REALTY

    • /10

      Est $176,044 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4435 Plum St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 529% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Jan 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ciociola LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $268,131 Not Listed For Sale

      37832 Silver Pines Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37832 Silver Pines Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wregg SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC

    • /10

      Est $200,095 Not Listed For Sale

      37650 Hardwood Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37650 Hardwood Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Fleming SUNSHINE REALTY COMPANY LLC

    • /25

      Est $342,712 Not Listed For Sale

      37808 Silver Pines Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37808 Silver Pines Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Nov 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy McCall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Dec 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Gabriel RE/MAX Premier Group

    • /37

      Est $136,972 Not Listed For Sale

      37939 Avalon Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37939 Avalon Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pace, PA TAMPA SUNCOAST REALTY INC.

    • /2

      Est $287,667 Not Listed For Sale

      38040 Salem Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      38040 Salem Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Danielson REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

    • /9

      Est $270,484 Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3810 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Freeze BINGHAM REALTY INC

    • /16

      Est $152,000 Not Listed For Sale

      38405 Jendral Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      38405 Jendral Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Daniels COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      38553 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      38553 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Wregg SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38313 Tucker Rd Unit 2, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      38313 Tucker Rd Unit 2, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lamplugh DENNIS REALTY PROPERTY MGMT.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      38648 C Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      38648 C Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Kelley COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38723 Charles Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      38723 Charles Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roose BINGHAM REALTY INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38741 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      38741 Alston Ave, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bill Roose BINGHAM REALTY INC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Coral St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4908 Coral St, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,600
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Roxann Owens COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4009 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gina Marie Holm REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38313 Tucker Rd Unit 3, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      38313 Tucker Rd Unit 3, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4049 Autumn Palm Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Boswell KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      37434 Chancey Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      37434 Chancey Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ishee REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4647 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4647 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terri Dusek RE/MAX Premier Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      37302 Tucker Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      37302 Tucker Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sam Turgeon CCIM SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4702 Olive Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adam Grenville RE/MAX Premier Group

    • /14

      Est $290,609 Not Listed For Sale

      37336 Tucker Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37336 Tucker Rd, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Vanater CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      37517 Arsteel Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37517 Arsteel Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Turgeon CCIM SUNLIGHT REALTY LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home