665

Recently Sold Zionsville, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    8160 Shaldon Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,850

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Trammel Carpenter, REALTORS®

    8160 Shaldon Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /19

    $324,995 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6692 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6692 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /85

    $2,200,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10703 Barrington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,190,777

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    10703 Barrington Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /9

    $309,995 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    6680 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Ellis Acres - 3 Story TH

    6680 Halsey St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /63

    $805,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7614 Bishops Green, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,560

    Last Listing Agent Amy Spillman Compass Indiana, LLC

    7614 Bishops Green, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /89

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8551 E 300 S, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,811

    Last Listing Agent Robbin Edwards Encore Sotheby's International

    8551 E 300 S, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /47

    $856,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4763 Woods Edge Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,758

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moore Carpenter, REALTORS®

    4763 Woods Edge Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6555 Yorkshire Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,987

    Last Listing Agent Mona Wolfe Highgarden Real Estate

    6555 Yorkshire Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /53

    $435,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7260 W 93rd St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,885

    Last Listing Agent Rae-Jean Langley Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    7260 W 93rd St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /22

    $745,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9311 Windrift Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,799

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Woodworth F.C. Tucker Company

    9311 Windrift Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /82

    $2,345,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6900 Oldfields Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,450,648

    Last Listing Agent John Stewart F.C. Tucker Company

    6900 Oldfields Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /47

    $660,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    12042 Eagletree Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,558

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Duke Berkshire Hathaway Home

    12042 Eagletree Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /40

    $2,600,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10876 Holliday Farms Blvd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,593,332

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bates The Fox Group Real Estate

    10876 Holliday Farms Blvd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /4

    $1,695,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10976 Marketplace Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,842

    Last Listing Agent Matt McLaughlin F.C. Tucker Company

    10976 Marketplace Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /71

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7371 E 100 N, Whitestown, IN 46075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,854

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rasmussen CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    7371 E 100 N, Whitestown, IN 46075
  • /68

    $675,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11471 Clarkston Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,743

    Last Listing Agent Donna Towns CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    11471 Clarkston Rd, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /54

    $495,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    58 Penn Place, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,392

    Last Listing Agent Pam Jones CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    58 Penn Place, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /57

    $775,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    702 Morningside Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,111

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Woodworth F.C. Tucker Company

    702 Morningside Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /75

    $410,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1482 Waterford Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,101

    Last Listing Agent Judy Wothke Epique Inc

    1482 Waterford Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /7

    $350,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10565 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $603,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hale F.C. Tucker Company

    10565 Dartmoor Way, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /67

    $1,525,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8083 Easton Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,513,435

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wright F.C. Tucker Company

    8083 Easton Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /69

    $585,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    555 W Hawthorne St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,327

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wright F.C. Tucker Company

    555 W Hawthorne St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /55

    $245,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    44 Dominion Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,870

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Vatnsdal F.C. Tucker Company

    44 Dominion Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /34

    $369,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    630 Karen Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,566

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Brooks United Real Estate Indpls

    630 Karen Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /57

    $1,665,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    7182 Hunt Club Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,620,323

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McDowell F.C. Tucker Company

    7182 Hunt Club Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /62

    $705,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8856 Pin Oak Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,376

    Last Listing Agent Patricia England F.C. Tucker Company

    8856 Pin Oak Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /55

    $550,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3740 Weather Stone Crossing, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,435

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hooton CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    3740 Weather Stone Crossing, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /47

    $565,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4361 Weather Stone Crossing, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,069

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dumas eXp Realty, LLC

    4361 Weather Stone Crossing, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /41

    $689,830 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4541 Greenthread Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,281

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tumbarello F.C. Tucker Company

    4541 Greenthread Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /48

    $1,000,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    775 W Hawthorne St, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,797

775 W Hawthorne St, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /17

    $791,075 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7037 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Epcon Communities The Courtyards of Russell Oaks

    7037 Yosemite Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /68

    $753,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8754 Lily Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,328

    Last Listing Agent Todd Ferris Ferris Property Group

    8754 Lily Ct, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /71

    $899,995 Sold May 29, 2025

    2785 W High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,994

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Smith Indy Homes

    2785 W High Grove Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /40

    $388,015 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $263,956 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,170

    Last Listing Agent Kate Corr Keller Compass Indiana, LLC

    12 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /45

    $825,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    671 Spring Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,515

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Westbrook F.C. Tucker Company

    671 Spring Hills Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $3,150,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    18 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,343,345

    Last Listing Agent Bif Ward F.C. Tucker Company

    18 Lost Run Ln, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /3

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3664 Cherwell Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $1,406,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,134

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Engle Henke Realty Group

    3664 Cherwell Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /2

    $588,470 Sold May 15, 2025

    9169 Bryce Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    9169 Bryce Cir, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /69

    $850,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11552 Buckskin Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,854

    Last Listing Agent Traci Garontakos The Agency Indy

    11552 Buckskin Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077
  • /59

    $1,500,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6590 W Deerfield Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,525,025

    Last Listing Agent Alex Montagano eXp Realty LLC

    6590 W Deerfield Dr, Zionsville, IN 46077

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home