1,138

Recently Sold Zirconia, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2344 Valencia Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,797

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bowman Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    2344 Valencia Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    140 Beechwood Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,742

    Last Listing Agent Don Lilya Upright Real Estate LLC

    140 Beechwood Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    208 Kelly Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,038

    Last Listing Agent Jill Reece Carolina Luxury Brokers LLC

    208 Kelly Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /23

    $336,490

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    18 Lillian Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,725

    D.R. Horton Providence Walk

    18 Lillian Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    59 Caroline Valley Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,740

    Last Listing Agent Melody Hinkle DR Horton Inc

    59 Caroline Valley Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /24

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2308 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,019

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mckinley Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles

    2308 Laurel Park Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /17

    $228,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    408 Riverwind Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Carter Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    408 Riverwind Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /45

    $303,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    506 Bonner St, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,502

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Trees George Real Estate Group Inc

    506 Bonner St, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /17

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    521 Courtwood Ln Unit 2, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,760

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Blevins BluAxis Realty

    521 Courtwood Ln Unit 2, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /44

    $317,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    23 Keeneland Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,602

    Last Listing Agent Susan Campbell Petit Properties Inc

    23 Keeneland Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    236 Riverwind Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hollifield Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    236 Riverwind Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /12

    $252,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    284 Indian Cave Park Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,667

    Last Listing Agent Jim Boyd Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    284 Indian Cave Park Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /21

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    252 Pinewood Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $63,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 718 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent Ian Clark Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    252 Pinewood Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /17

    $38,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    000 Hardwood Summit None Unit 191, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $38,776 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,000

    Last Listing Agent Damon Peary Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    000 Hardwood Summit None Unit 191, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /48

    $1,035,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14 Wild Ivy Run, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,513

    Last Listing Agent Amber Saxon Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    14 Wild Ivy Run, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /36

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    727 Shadywood Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,532

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nicholson Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    727 Shadywood Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /21

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    54 Narrows Run Loop Unit 4, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

54 Narrows Run Loop Unit 4, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /44

    $745,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    75 Timber Cove Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,432

    Last Listing Agent Renee Miller Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Biltmore Park

    75 Timber Cove Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /40

    $328,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    47 Sevier Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Brian Seward Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    47 Sevier Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /2

    $1,113,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    232 Mavrick Dr, Mills River, NC 28759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,194

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Keller Williams Elite Realty

    232 Mavrick Dr, Mills River, NC 28759

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home