1,139

Recently Sold Zirconia, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1615 Kanuga Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,727

    Last Listing Agent Margo Barbee Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    1615 Kanuga Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /39

    $428,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    204 Pine Berry Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,599

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hathaway George Real Estate Group Inc

    204 Pine Berry Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    304 White Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,904

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Snyder Coldwell Banker Advantage

    304 White Pine Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /41

    $462,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    230 Turtle Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,377

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles

    230 Turtle Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /17

    $348,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1607 Greenville Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,794

    Last Listing Agent JR Rhodes RE/MAX Results

    1607 Greenville Hwy, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /40

    $930,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    47 Skylar Ln, Mills River, NC 28759

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,151

    Last Listing Agent David Johnson Keller Williams Elite Realty

    47 Skylar Ln, Mills River, NC 28759
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3119 Hickory Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,219

    Last Listing Agent James Dager Keller Williams Elite Realty

    3119 Hickory Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    25 Coldwater Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,698

    Last Listing Agent Sue Juczak Fathom Realty

    25 Coldwater Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3123 Cheryl Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,464

    Last Listing Agent John Witherspoon Witherspoon Platt Associates

    3123 Cheryl Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /18

    $307,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    342 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,000

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Stonecrest

    342 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /27

    $369,145

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    334 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,886

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Stonecrest

    334 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /42

    $1,550,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    538 N Main St Unit Floor 2, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 738% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Biltmore Park

    538 N Main St Unit Floor 2, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /25

    $364,645

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    381 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    Last Listing Agent Diane Skillman DR Horton Inc

    381 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    330 Lyndhurst Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,761

    Last Listing Agent Joe Scott Keller Williams Professionals

    330 Lyndhurst Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /47

    $595,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    355 Mockingbird Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,962

    Last Listing Agent Laura Flores NextHome WNC Realty

    355 Mockingbird Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /34

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3224 Hickory Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,674

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hart Pinnacle View Real Estate

    3224 Hickory Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /27

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    92 Lillycrop Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,015

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bennett Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

    92 Lillycrop Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /48

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    230 Almond Branch Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,873

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Greer Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    230 Almond Branch Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /36

    $404,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    64 Leyland Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,530

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Austin Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Fletcher

    64 Leyland Cir, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /16

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    49 Lake Dr Unit M-3, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,933

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Worley Blue Ridge Real Estate

    49 Lake Dr Unit M-3, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    218 Turtle Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,724

    Last Listing Agent Erin White Keller Williams Professionals

    218 Turtle Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /18

    $183,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    55 Lake Dr Unit 4P, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,717

    Last Listing Agent Ammie Weymer Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    55 Lake Dr Unit 4P, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    21 Stoney Nob Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,489

    Last Listing Agent Pattie Wainright-Hosti George Real Estate Group Inc

    21 Stoney Nob Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /21

    $284,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    346 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Stonecrest

    346 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /35

    $351,750

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    233 Forest Bend Dr, Horse Shoe, NC 28742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,635

    Last Listing Agent James Dager Keller Williams Elite Realty

    233 Forest Bend Dr, Horse Shoe, NC 28742
  • /37

    $546,294

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    61 Silverthorne Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,156

    Last Listing Agent James Preston DR Horton Inc

    61 Silverthorne Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1050 Indian Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,667

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hawkins EXP Realty LLC

    1050 Indian Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /46

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1010 Indian Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,957

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hart Pinnacle View Real Estate

    1010 Indian Hill Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    000 Indian Ridge Trail Unit 9, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $46,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    000 Indian Ridge Trail Unit 9, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /44

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    17 High Park Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,932

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Beckmann Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    17 High Park Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /48

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1066 Maplewood Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,646

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dozier Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    1066 Maplewood Ct, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1751 Haywood Manor Rd Unit B, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,565

    Last Listing Agent Craig Severance Mosaic Community Lifestyle Realty

    1751 Haywood Manor Rd Unit B, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /40

    $467,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    67 Coldwater Ln Unit 15a, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,463

    Last Listing Agent Anne Linhart RE/MAX Results

    67 Coldwater Ln Unit 15a, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /48

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    457 Hearthstone Way, Horse Shoe, NC 28742

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,075,712

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Easley Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    457 Hearthstone Way, Horse Shoe, NC 28742
  • /23

    $286,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1181 Runway Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,330

    Last Listing Agent Anita Pace Southern Roots Real Estate

    1181 Runway Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /45

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    103 Redden Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,388

    Last Listing Agent Todd Dunnuck Mtn. Land Properties, LLC

    103 Redden Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /48

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    502 Live Oak Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,357

    Last Listing Agent Dee Gambrell BluAxis Realty

    502 Live Oak Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /43

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    188 Echo Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,728

    Last Listing Agent Michele McVey Coldwell Banker Advantage

    188 Echo Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    267 Highland Golf Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,823

    Last Listing Agent Donna Humiston Century 21 Connected

    267 Highland Golf Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731
  • /30

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2622 Greenville Hwy, Flat Rock, NC 28731

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,086

    Last Listing Agent Tori Frees George Real Estate Group Inc

    2622 Greenville Hwy, Flat Rock, NC 28731

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home