1,139

Recently Sold Zirconia, NC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $650,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3001 Hickory Nut Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,564

    Last Listing Agent Henriette Brooks Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    3001 Hickory Nut Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /20

    $279,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2335 Greater Druid Hills Blvd, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,060

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hollifield Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    2335 Greater Druid Hills Blvd, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1007 Saddlebrook Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,266

    Last Listing Agent Terri Eisenhauer RE/MAX Results

    1007 Saddlebrook Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /39

    $760,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    201 W Chimney Crossing, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,449

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Rhodes Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    201 W Chimney Crossing, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /20

    $284,990

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    358 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,142

    D.R. Horton The Townes at Stonecrest

    358 Creekview Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /48

    $530,300

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    206 Pine Knot Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,701

    Last Listing Agent Madison Rousseau Realty ONE Group Pivot Hendersonville

    206 Pine Knot Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /43

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6 Hunters Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,989

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Clevenger Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    6 Hunters Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /45

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    949 Kanuga Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,370

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Drumgool Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    949 Kanuga Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /48

    $920,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18 Wild Ivy Run, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,062

    Last Listing Agent Amber Saxon Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    18 Wild Ivy Run, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /47

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    28 Lacoste Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,919

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ledford Real Broker, LLC

    28 Lacoste Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /22

    $357,750

    Sold May 01, 2026

    207 Daniel Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,457

    Last Listing Agent Gary Jones, CCIM Jones Commercial Properties

    207 Daniel Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /48

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    114 Linda Ann Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,553

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dozier Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    114 Linda Ann Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731
  • /44

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    401 Bradshaw Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,538

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Amorim Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    401 Bradshaw Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /24

    $322,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    207 Trappers Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,511

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mallett Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    207 Trappers Trail, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /45

    $965,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    278 High Road Overlook, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,478

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hagan Moving Mountains Property Group LLC

    278 High Road Overlook, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /47

    $572,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    114 Greenfield Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,658

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Durt Looking Glass Realty

    114 Greenfield Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /6

    $270,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    47 Springside Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,819

    Last Listing Agent Erika Bradley Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles

    47 Springside Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /21

    $185,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    105 Maple Hill Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,721

    Last Listing Agent Terri Eisenhauer RE/MAX Results

    105 Maple Hill Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731
  • /39

    $503,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    304 Melissa Way, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,771

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clay Looking Glass Realty

    304 Melissa Way, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /33

    $481,190

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    571 Fox Cove Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,204

    571 Fox Cove Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    0 Cummings Ridge Trail Unit 13, Etowah, NC 28739

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $111,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brooks Cummings Cove Realty

    0 Cummings Ridge Trail Unit 13, Etowah, NC 28739
  • /27

    $341,477

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    116 Arthur Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,416

    Last Listing Agent Terri Eisenhauer RE/MAX Results

    116 Arthur Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /48

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    85 Adger Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,737

    Last Listing Agent Dee Gambrell BluAxis Realty

    85 Adger Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /43

    $745,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    120 Finley St, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,774

    Last Listing Agent Ali Thomas Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks

    120 Finley St, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    424 Brandon Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,240

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Pittman Appalachian Realty Associates

    424 Brandon Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /38

    $1,170,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    11 Las Brisas Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,921

    Last Listing Agent Viv Snyder Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Biltmore Park

    11 Las Brisas Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /46

    $567,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    230 Foxwood Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,774

    Last Listing Agent Jill Hart Pinnacle View Real Estate

    230 Foxwood Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    190 Long John Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,112

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Easley Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

    190 Long John Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /48

    $619,427

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    40 Haywood Park Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,147

    Last Listing Agent Bennett Hodgins Orchards Properties

    40 Haywood Park Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /10

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Boyd Dr Unit 5, Flat Rock, NC 28731

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $25,253 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Dunnuck Mtn. Land Properties, LLC

    0 Boyd Dr Unit 5, Flat Rock, NC 28731
  • /34

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    67 Towne Place Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,747

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Delaney Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-North

    67 Towne Place Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    85 Rock Rest Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,911

    Last Listing Agent Tim Johnson Tryon Horse & Home LLC

    85 Rock Rest Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /18

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    102 Prestwick Dr Unit 10, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,829

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Parker EXP Realty LLC

    102 Prestwick Dr Unit 10, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /38

    $244,700

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    106 Laurelwood Cir W Unit 3, Hendersonville, NC 28791

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Ericksen Coldwell Banker Advantage

    106 Laurelwood Cir W Unit 3, Hendersonville, NC 28791
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    999 W Lake Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $67,265 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 763 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Coggins Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Asheville-Downtown

    999 W Lake Ave, Hendersonville, NC 28739
  • /37

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    345 Ravenwood Ln, Horse Shoe, NC 28742

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,985

345 Ravenwood Ln, Horse Shoe, NC 28742
  • /48

    $339,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    419 Bird Haven Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,471

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pitzalis Paddle Real Estate

    419 Bird Haven Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /28

    $383,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    73 Lauren Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,040

    D.R. Horton Providence Walk

    73 Lauren Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /19

    $346,990

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    25 Caroline Valley Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,958

    D.R. Horton Providence Walk

    25 Caroline Valley Ln, Hendersonville, NC 28792
  • /40

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    321 Ehringhaus St, Hendersonville, NC 28739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,780

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Parks EXP Realty LLC

    321 Ehringhaus St, Hendersonville, NC 28739

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home