10,598

Properties in ZIP Code 57401

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $321,088 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 S 8th St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1318 S 8th St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Callum JARK REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Est $151,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 9th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1009 9th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Stage A+ Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $154,651 Not Listed For Sale

      416 N Arch St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      416 N Arch St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

    • /19

      Est $331,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Somerset Dr, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1637 Somerset Dr, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bauer FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $200,987 Not Listed For Sale

      702 15th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      702 15th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hanson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 SE 10th Ave #3, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1915 SE 10th Ave #3, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Browning Jency Realty Company

    • /8

      Est $337,626 Not Listed For Sale

      382009 N Shore Dr, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1994
      382009 N Shore Dr, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Behl Jency Realty Company

    • /29

      Est $186,127 Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Lincoln St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      424 N Lincoln St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holinka FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /3

      Est $324,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2714-2708 Oakwood Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      2714-2708 Oakwood Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 589% Above List Price
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hanson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Oakwood Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      2814 Oakwood Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hanson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      379938 County Road 6d, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      379938 County Road 6d, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Isaak MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC

    • /37

      Est $207,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 10th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1108 10th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 S Lawson St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1227 S Lawson St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Darling FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $321,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Gemini Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1207 Gemini Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bauer FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1621 S 8th St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1621 S 8th St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Mickelson MICKELSON-REALTORS(r), INC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5860 134th St SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      5860 134th St SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Smart Dakota Plains Real Estate & Development

    • /17

      Est $210,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 10th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1504 10th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Darling FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /16

      Est $91,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 S Main St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1205 S Main St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

    • /23

      Est $210,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Goodrich Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2212 Goodrich Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • May 03, 2024

• /45

      Est $266,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Prospect Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2211 Prospect Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Thorpe THORPE REALTY & AUCTION INC

    • /16

      Est $171,520 Not Listed For Sale

      829 7th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      829 7th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holinka FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Est $218,180 Not Listed For Sale

      706 N Jackson St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      706 N Jackson St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Jondahl eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $453,035 Not Listed For Sale

      911 29th Avenue North E, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      911 29th Avenue North E, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,871
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Slettedahl FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /10

      Est $132,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Aldrich St S, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1018 Aldrich St S, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 04, 2013

    • /15

      Est $423,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Nano Nagle Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Nano Nagle Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Darling FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /50

      Est $301,160 Not Listed For Sale

      506 High St N, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      506 High St N, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Mar 11, 2024

    • /21

      Est $171,320 Not Listed For Sale

      411 N Kline St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      411 N Kline St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Person Dakota Plains Real Estate & Development

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 N Lincoln St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1103 N Lincoln St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Fullmer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $211,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N 1st St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1316 N 1st St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 S 15th St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      802 S 15th St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Forrest eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $395,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Nano Nagle Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1119 Nano Nagle Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Jondahl eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $205,249 Not Listed For Sale

      22 8th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      22 8th Ave SE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Fullmer RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $189,427 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S 9th St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      801 S 9th St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Brooks JARK REAL ESTATE

    • /43

      Est $286,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 17th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1009 17th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Heupel NORTH Realty & Development, LLC

    • /22

      Est $125,178 Not Listed For Sale

      805 N Arch St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      805 N Arch St, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jark JARK REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $266,539 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Melody Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1710 Melody Ln, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jark JARK REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $407,353 Not Listed For Sale

      13919 386th Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13919 386th Ave, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Jark JARK REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $398,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 32nd Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1103 32nd Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Darling FIRST PREMIER REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Est $169,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1408 4th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1408 4th Ave SW, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

• /26

      Est $262,415 Not Listed For Sale

      715 18th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      715 18th Ave NE, Aberdeen, SD 57401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Forrest eXp Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home