$159,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025
1404 N Oak St, Abilene, KS 67410
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,100 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $76/SF
- 14 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $151,501
Last Listing Agent Joe Black Black & Company REALTORS
1404 N Oak St, Abilene, KS 67410