1,240

Recently Sold Homes in 29801

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $293,230

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    588 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Paull D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    588 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /14

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    364 Wrights Mill Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $14,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,016

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Haslup Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    364 Wrights Mill Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /46

    $649,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    263 Hurlingham Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,725

    Last Listing Agent Gail Gingrey Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    263 Hurlingham Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $32,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Hedge Rd Unit Lot 3 212194, Aiken, SC 29801

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catina Broadwater Broadwater-Toole Realty, LLC

    0 Hedge Rd Unit Lot 3 212194, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /26

    $296,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3187 Greymoor Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,539

    Last Listing Agent Anita L. McKenna McKinney Realty

    3187 Greymoor Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /11

    $201,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    121 Northwest Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,577

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Glass RE/MAX Tattersall Group

    121 Northwest Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /57

    $391,730

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    618 Lytham Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Abbey at Trolley Run Station

    618 Lytham Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /52

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13 Marion Young Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,000

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Hinkson Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    13 Marion Young Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5030 Old Draft Trail, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathi Gullette Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    5030 Old Draft Trail, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /63

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    356 Fairway Rd SW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,566

    Last Listing Agent Pat Roberts Woodside - Aiken Realty LLC

    356 Fairway Rd SW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /30

    $358,888

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1051 Prides Crossing, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,120

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    1051 Prides Crossing, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    130 Laurens St NW Unit B, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,459

    Last Listing Agent Lori Marvel Carolina Real Estate Company

    130 Laurens St NW Unit B, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /20

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23 Crawford Ave, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,913

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mcginty Forth & Bound Real Estate Company

    23 Crawford Ave, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /25

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3419 Trolley Line Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,417

    Last Listing Agent David Rosling The Penland Company

    3419 Trolley Line Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $388,230

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    659 Lytham Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Abbey at Trolley Run Station

    659 Lytham Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /9

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    338 Beaufort St SE, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,969

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Williams Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    338 Beaufort St SE, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $310,400

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5169 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Veranda Homes Hitchcock Preserve - 60'

    5169 Tullamore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /34

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    206 Edgefield Ave NE, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,018

    Last Listing Agent Sullivan Turner Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    206 Edgefield Ave NE, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /47

    $302,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    760 Brisbane Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Sylvan Park

    760 Brisbane Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /8

    $309,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    325 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Providence at Trolley Run Station

    325 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /33

    $284,400

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    249 Balbriggan Place, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Steck Veranda Homes, LLC

    249 Balbriggan Place, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /22

    $143,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    203 Landing Dr Unit C, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,894

    Last Listing Agent Fantasia Thomas ERA Wilder Aiken

    203 Landing Dr Unit C, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /28

    $284,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9092 Malahide Ln, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Veranda Homes Hitchcock Preserve - 55'

    9092 Malahide Ln, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /42

    $215,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    792 Grovebury Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,066

792 Grovebury Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /2

    $249,120

    Sold May 27, 2025

    202 Kline St NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,198

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Not Member For COMP Purposes Only

    202 Kline St NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /31

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    558 Old Friar Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,125

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Glover Douglas Lane Real Estate Group

    558 Old Friar Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /29

    $185,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1382 Congress Dr NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,086

    Last Listing Agent JProperties Group Real Broker - SC

    1382 Congress Dr NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /15

    $289,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5741 Moncrief Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Sylvan Park

    5741 Moncrief Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /41

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    105 Trenton Ln NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,155

105 Trenton Ln NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /5

    $369,920

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4491 Hartshorn Cir, Vaucluse, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,000

    Stanley Martin Providence at Trolley Run Station

    4491 Hartshorn Cir, Vaucluse, SC 29801
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    354 Park Ave SW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,808

    Last Listing Agent Thomas F Bossard Carolina Real Estate Company

    354 Park Ave SW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /25

    $173,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    321 Laurens St SW Unit B3, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,700

    Last Listing Agent Briana Hayes ERA Wilder Aiken

    321 Laurens St SW Unit B3, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /6

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4798 Hartshorn Cir, Vaucluse, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Providence at Trolley Run Station

    4798 Hartshorn Cir, Vaucluse, SC 29801
  • /29

    $269,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5719 Moncrief Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Sylvan Park

    5719 Moncrief Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /2

    $418,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    132 Union St SE, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

132 Union St SE, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /53

    $1,392,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    809 Fermata Place SW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,498

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Stoker Vaillancourt Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    809 Fermata Place SW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /25

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    420 Community Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,867

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Starnes Starnes Realty

    420 Community Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /21

    $194,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    200 Hedge Rd, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,715

    Last Listing Agent Coye Sanders Carolinas Full Service Realty

    200 Hedge Rd, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /8

    $293,390

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    216 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Providence at Trolley Run Station

    216 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /46

    $261,730

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    514 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

514 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home