8,593

Properties in ZIP Code 44320

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $195,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Schocalog Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1260 Schocalog Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lowery EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $202,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Milan Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1369 Milan Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Fessler RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $55,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Collier Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1952
      1524 Collier Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,995
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Pallack Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $266,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 White Pond Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1108 White Pond Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebbecca Oxley Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $224,208 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 Milan Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1354 Milan Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Austin Star Brick Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $238,143 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Sunnyacres Rd, Copley, OH 44321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1655 Sunnyacres Rd, Copley, OH 44321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Magno Keller Williams Living

    • /30

      Est $214,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Lakeland Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1540 Lakeland Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Husni Hasan Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Mull Ave Unit 14, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      608 Mull Ave Unit 14, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,141
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Grace Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      465 Grace Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lopez Crossroads Management Realty

    • /18

      Est $142,478 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Whittier Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      891 Whittier Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rosser Keller Williams Elevate

    • /4

      Est $140,118 Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Courtland Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1276 Courtland Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Ames Kiko

    • /19

      Est $267,800 Not Listed For Sale

      676 Crossings Ln, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      676 Crossings Ln, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,490
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /8

      Est $264,251 Not Listed For Sale

      556 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      556 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,490
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /27

      Est $243,047 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Crossings Ln, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      664 Crossings Ln, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,990
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /7

      Est $261,037 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      544 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /19

      Est $261,244 Not Listed For Sale

      552 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      552 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,990
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /19

      Est $264,847 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      537 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,990
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /25

      Est $265,035 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Crossings Ln, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      669 Crossings Ln, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,490
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /13

      Est $123,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1296 1298 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1296 1298 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Hodson Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $142,478 Not Listed For Sale

      889 891 Whittier Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      889 891 Whittier Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Boehlen Premier Heights Realty LLC

    • /7

      Est $273,516 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      488 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,790
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Est $249,828 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      624 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesa 'Lilly' Lillibridge Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /24

      Est $101,667 Not Listed For Sale

      416 418 Madison Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      416 418 Madison Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Will Penney EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $235,968 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Crossings Ln, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      668 Crossings Ln, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /19

      Est $257,532 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      532 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,690
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /24

      Est $253,104 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      620 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,990
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /19

      Est $249,128 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      636 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 13 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 13 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 36 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 36 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 34 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 34 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 15 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 15 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 14 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 14 W Sunrise View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $281,484 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      540 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /12

      Est $273,415 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      506 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,990
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 21 W Sunset View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 21 W Sunset View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 20 W Sunset View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 20 W Sunset View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 16 W Sunset View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 16 W Sunset View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      S/L 19 W Sunset View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      S/L 19 W Sunset View Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $263,765 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      464 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /19

      Est $264,432 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      500 Auld Farm Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,030
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home