8,315

Homes in ZIP Code 44333

Section Image
  • /50

    $377,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1038 N Hametown Rd, Akron, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,056

    Last Listing Agent Marnie MacKay EXP Realty, LLC.

    1038 N Hametown Rd, Akron, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $443,512 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Timberline Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      570 Timberline Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rohrich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /37

    $252,500 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    177 Caladonia Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,775

    Last Listing Agent Erin Johnson EXP Realty, LLC.

    177 Caladonia Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $670,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1049 N Medina Line Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1049 N Medina Line Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /50

    $579,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    756 Treecrest Dr, Akron, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,456

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beeson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    756 Treecrest Dr, Akron, OH 44333
    • /50

      Est $621,834 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3820 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Reed Deleted Agent

  • /49

    $395,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    948 Alder Run Way, Akron, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,242

    Last Listing Agent Susan Warren Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    948 Alder Run Way, Akron, OH 44333
    • /2

      Est $313,677 Not Listed For Sale

      3741 Ira Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3741 Ira Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lowery EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $432,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    242 Elm Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,906

    Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

    242 Elm Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $720,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 N Fork Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3604 N Fork Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rodgers Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $330,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    210 Hilen Rd, Akron, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,865

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    210 Hilen Rd, Akron, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $598,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Rambling Way, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1117 Rambling Way, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Frantz RE/MAX

  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1012 Bunker Dr Unit 307, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,441

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Kormushoff Keller Williams Living

    1012 Bunker Dr Unit 307, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $906,080 Not Listed For Sale

      3611 N Fork Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3611 N Fork Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Baranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /43

    $485,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4555 Ranchwood Rd, Akron, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,657

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahoney The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    4555 Ranchwood Rd, Akron, OH 44333
    • /37

      Est $633,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4276 Idlebrook Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4276 Idlebrook Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boyle Howard Hanna

  • /46

    $321,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1363 Carle Rd, Akron, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,553

    Last Listing Agent Dean Fygetakes REMAX Diversity Real Estate Group LLC

    1363 Carle Rd, Akron, OH 44333
    • /41

      Est $631,332 Not Listed For Sale

      3650 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3650 Granger Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Morgan Schrank Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /34

    $225,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2980 Morewood Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,730

    Last Listing Agent Steve Spinelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2980 Morewood Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /50

      Est $1,547,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1085 Top of The Hill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1085 Top of The Hill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /20

    $354,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3009 Chamberlain Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,961

3009 Chamberlain Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $1,921,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Top of The Hill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1170 Top of The Hill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Frantz Howard Hanna

  • /17

    $230,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3367 Lenox Village Dr Unit 160, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,704

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kresowaty EXP Realty, LLC

    3367 Lenox Village Dr Unit 160, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /34

      Est $706,965 Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2930 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Duryea Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2793 Sand Run Pkwy, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,612

2793 Sand Run Pkwy, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /34

      Est $1,618,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 10,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2885 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /38

    $390,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    807 Willow Creek Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,721

    Last Listing Agent Tony Signorino Howard Hanna

    807 Willow Creek Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /42

      Est $1,005,866 Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2975 Roundhill Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

  • /47

    $403,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    482 Gresham Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,529

    Last Listing Agent Barb Waress Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    482 Gresham Dr, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /24

      Est $284,267 Not Listed For Sale

      4871 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4871 W Bath Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Mack Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $615,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3475 Torrey Pines Dr, Akron, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,597

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Gray Buckeye Realty Group

    3475 Torrey Pines Dr, Akron, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $1,118,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Yellow Creek Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2514 Yellow Creek Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,871,892
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /38

    $400,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    478 Bath Hills Blvd, Akron, OH 44333

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,741

    Last Listing Agent Sally King Howard Hanna

    478 Bath Hills Blvd, Akron, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $687,338 Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Aegean Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3570 Aegean Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlebaugh RE/MAX

  • /50

    $929,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    575 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,596

575 Pine Point Dr, Akron, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $568,927 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Sugar Knoll Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1376 Sugar Knoll Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janene-Fox Radford Howard Hanna

  • /37

    $430,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2958 Greenspire Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,407

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    2958 Greenspire Ln, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /39

      Est $432,912 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Timberline Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      502 Timberline Dr, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /38

    $343,800 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    420 Mackinaw Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,274

    Last Listing Agent Pam Sison RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    420 Mackinaw Ave, Fairlawn, OH 44333
    • /35

      Est $418,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4586 Ranchwood Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4586 Ranchwood Rd, Akron, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Baker Keller Williams Elevate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home