$1,150,250
- Land
- 4.3 Acres
- $267,500 per Acre
3343 Little Valley Rd, Sunol, CA 94586
3343 Little Valley Rd, Sunol, CA 94586$1,150,250
3343 Little Valley Rd, Sunol, CA 94586
3343 Little Valley Rd, Sunol, CA 94586$999,000
7150 Marlborough Terrace, Oakland, CA 94705
7150 Marlborough Terrace, Oakland, CA 94705$549,000
394 Appian Way, Union City, CA 94587
394 Appian Way, Union City, CA 94587$899,000
5325 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608
5325 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608$1,500,000
3314 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608
3314 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94608$449,000
1110 Sterling Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708
1110 Sterling Ave, Berkeley, CA 94708$55,000
0 Camelford Place, Oakland, CA 94611
0 Camelford Place, Oakland, CA 94611$2,890,000
26550 Hayward Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542
26550 Hayward Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542$3,125,000 Coming Soon
35671 Palomares Rd, Castro Valley, CA 94552
35671 Palomares Rd, Castro Valley, CA 94552$2,459,999
7576 Southfront Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
7576 Southfront Rd, Livermore, CA 94551$749,000
142 Gravatt Dr, Berkeley, CA 94705
142 Gravatt Dr, Berkeley, CA 94705$75,000
0 Chelton Dr, Oakland, CA 94611
0 Chelton Dr, Oakland, CA 94611$349,000
739 Campbell St, Oakland, CA 94607
739 Campbell St, Oakland, CA 94607$2,000,000
27188 Hayward Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542
27188 Hayward Blvd, Hayward, CA 94542$850,000
7243 Thorndale Dr, Oakland, CA 94611
A rare opportunity to build in the Oakland Hills with approved planning approval for a new 2,965 sq ft single family designer home featuring five stories stepped with the hillside and two covered off street parking spaces, designed to blend into the natural topography and maximize views while being surrounding with mature landscaping. The approved design incorporates stucco + wood siding