5,711

Properties in ZIP Code 22301

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $876,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Richmond Hwy Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2311 Richmond Hwy Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheena Saydam Keller Williams Capital Properties

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit ANSI ONE-102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      701 Swann Ave Unit ANSI ONE-102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,000
      • Dec 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kami Kraft The Mayhood Company

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit ANSI ONE-107, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      701 Swann Ave Unit ANSI ONE-107, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $676/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kami Kraft The Mayhood Company

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit TWO-405, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      701 Swann Ave Unit TWO-405, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $704/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,900
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harlow The Mayhood Company

    • /48

      Est $1,013,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Potomac Ave Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2306 Potomac Ave Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Upham Compass

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit TWO-512, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      701 Swann Ave Unit TWO-512, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $807/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,900
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harlow The Mayhood Company

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit TWO-406, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      701 Swann Ave Unit TWO-406, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $693/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Muldoon TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,064,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Richmond Hwy Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2403 Richmond Hwy Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Wildberger TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,140,252 Not Listed For Sale

      717 Annie Rose Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      717 Annie Rose Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Purvis Samson Properties

    • /51

      Est $1,221,080 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Diamond Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      720 Diamond Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique Milucky BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /38

      Est $909,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Richmond Hwy Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2411 Richmond Hwy Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wilson Redfin Corporation

    • /38

      Est $1,035,319 Not Listed For Sale

      621 E Howell Ave Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      621 E Howell Ave Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren St. Georg Smith Real Broker, LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit ONE-111, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      701 Swann Ave Unit ONE-111, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $632/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harlow The Mayhood Company

    • /30

      Est $1,033,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Potomac Ave Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1906 Potomac Ave Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Nabi Real Living at Home

    • /60

      Est $1,244,429 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 van Valkenburgh Ln, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1419 van Valkenburgh Ln, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,144,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Kratovil Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /54

      Est $1,171,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Conoy St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2411 Conoy St, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gagne KW Metro Center

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      737 Swann Ave Unit TWO-610, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      737 Swann Ave Unit TWO-610, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $886/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,900
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit ONE-504, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      701 Swann Ave Unit ONE-504, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $609/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit ONE-205, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      701 Swann Ave Unit ONE-205, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $650/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Swann Ave Unit ONE-407, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      701 Swann Ave Unit ONE-407, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $733/SF
      • 604 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

• /51

      Est $898,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Richmond Hwy Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2015 Richmond Hwy Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gagne KW Metro Center

    • /36

      Est $866,427 Not Listed For Sale

      39 E Bellefonte Ave Unit 1/2, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      39 E Bellefonte Ave Unit 1/2, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker McEnearney Associates

    • /14

      Est $1,018,250 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Richmond Hwy Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2007 Richmond Hwy Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Slavis LPT Realty, LLC

    • /68

      Est $1,651,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Main Line Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2308 Main Line Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gagne KW Metro Center

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 W Maple St Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1 W Maple St Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Huber Samson Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      404-A E Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      404-A E Alexandria Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Masoud Kavianpour Metropolitan Properties

    • /46

      Est $1,019,125 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Main Line Blvd Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1905 Main Line Blvd Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorin Mones Real Living at Home

    • /37

      Est $871,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Potomac Ave Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1906 Potomac Ave Unit 101, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $504/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gagne KW Metro Center

    • /39

      Est $1,501,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1328 van Valkenburgh Ln, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1328 van Valkenburgh Ln, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,397,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dedekind LPT Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $1,498,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 van Valkenburgh Ln, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1318 van Valkenburgh Ln, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Toole TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,278,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 van Valkenburgh Ln, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1301 van Valkenburgh Ln, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schwartz Real Broker, LLC

    • /59

      Est $1,029,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1923 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,400
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micki MacNaughton McEnearney Associates

    • /34

      Est $1,017,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1915 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gail Romansky Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $1,611,056 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2114 Potomac Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Nesbitt Nesbitt Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,367,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Main Line Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1815 Main Line Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gagne KW Metro Center

    • /46

      Est $1,532,806 Not Listed For Sale

      701 E Howell Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      701 E Howell Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Patterson TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /91

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Duncan Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      207 Duncan Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,631,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Weiser-McVeigh Samson Properties

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Duncan Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      205 Duncan Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dudley Ward TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,371,843 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Diamond Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      727 Diamond Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Houghton EXP Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $1,266,739 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Diamond Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      726 Diamond Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Roy LuxManor Real Estate, Inc

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home