$603,500
39 E Reed Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 890 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- $678/SF
- 102 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $614,344
Last Listing Agent Johnny Mendez Samson Properties
39 E Reed Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305$603,500
39 E Reed Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $614,344
Last Listing Agent Johnny Mendez Samson Properties
39 E Reed Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305$625,000
1028 Valley Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $610,008
Last Listing Agent Adrianna Vallario Compass
1028 Valley Dr, Alexandria, VA 22302$949,000
1901 Main Line Blvd Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $997,253
Last Listing Agent Billy Rabbitt The Southside Group Real Estate
1901 Main Line Blvd Unit 102, Alexandria, VA 22301$810,000
3913 Elbert Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $824,178
Last Listing Agent Casi Carey Property Collective
3913 Elbert Ave, Alexandria, VA 22305$850,000
30 Ancell St, Alexandria, VA 22305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $837,147
Last Listing Agent Paniz Asgari Compass
30 Ancell St, Alexandria, VA 22305$410,000
3911 Old Dominion Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $413,929
Last Listing Agent Greg Moss Compass
3911 Old Dominion Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22305$700,000
464 W Glebe Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $710,297
Last Listing Agent Sheena Saydam Keller Williams Capital Properties
464 W Glebe Rd, Alexandria, VA 22305$999,000
3210 Old Dominion Blvd, Alexandria, VA 22305