$3,500,000
- Land
- 22.55 Acres
- $155,211 per Acre
1636 NE 126th Ave, Alleman, IA 50007
1636 NE 126th Ave, Alleman, IA 50007$3,500,000
1636 NE 126th Ave, Alleman, IA 50007
1636 NE 126th Ave, Alleman, IA 50007$466,990
511 NE 59th Ct, Alleman, IA 50007
John Gentile Realty ONE Group Impact
$474,990
512 NE 59th Ct, Alleman, IA 50007
John Gentile Realty ONE Group Impact
$404,990
507 NE 59th Ct, Alleman, IA 50007
John Gentile Realty ONE Group Impact
$389,990
508 NE 59th Ct, Alleman, IA 50007
John Gentile Realty ONE Group Impact
$430,000
The Capri Plan at The Courtyards at Harvest Ridge, Alleman, IA 50007
$480,000
The Verona Plan at The Courtyards at Harvest Ridge, Alleman, IA 50007
$458,000
The Portico Plan at The Courtyards at Harvest Ridge, Alleman, IA 50007
$470,000
The Promenade III Plan at The Courtyards at Harvest Ridge, Alleman, IA 50007
$425,000
The Palazzo Plan at The Courtyards at Harvest Ridge, Alleman, IA 50007
$480,000
The Casina Plan at The Courtyards at Harvest Ridge, Alleman, IA 50007
$470,000
The Promenade Plan at The Courtyards at Harvest Ridge, Alleman, IA 50007
$480,000
The Torino Plan at The Courtyards at Harvest Ridge, Alleman, IA 50007
$249,990
1304 NE 59th Ct, Alleman, IA 50007
Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC
$239,990
1308 NE 59th Ct, Alleman, IA 50007
Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC