2,494

Allentown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $786,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harmony Hill Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7 Harmony Hill Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Butewicz Keller Williams Princeton R.E.

    • /2

      Est $592,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      18 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malsbury ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fairway Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Fairway Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Est $511,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Hamilton St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Hamilton St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    • /17

      Est $783,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Route 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      168 Route 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DAVID SCHRAYER Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /25

      Est $695,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Waker Ave, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      39 Waker Ave, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /49

      Est $937,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      73 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Harvell Keller Williams Premier

    • /25

      Est $590,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      150 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robin Cittone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    • /32

      Est $1,189,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      776 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kravchak EXP Realty

    • /15

      Est $643,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Church St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      24 Church St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Rasmussen Keller Williams Premier

    • /42

      Est $689,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      254 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sonia daSilva NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /41

      Est $630,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      156 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonette Daddio RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $632,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      136 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $765,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Georgetown Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Georgetown Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joann Otteau Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /42

      Est $969,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Hankins Farm Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Hankins Farm Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Polcari Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /3

      Est $1,118,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /20

      Est $860,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      582 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kizenko EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

    • /25

      Est $932,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Galloping Brook Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Galloping Brook Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $487,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Waker St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      27 Waker St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent DIANE DELORENZO RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $536,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Farmer Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      18 Farmer Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Merritt BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $1,088,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Polhemustown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      90 Polhemustown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nini Smires & Associates

    • /22

      Est $618,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      168 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Merritt BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /32

      Est $668,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Pezzano ERA Central Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $691,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Old York Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      545 Old York Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malsbury ERA Central Realty Group

    • /83

      Est $1,190,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Yorkville Terrace, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Yorkville Terrace, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Edward Vivona Weichert Realtors-Manalapan

    • /33

      Est $1,416,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ridgeview Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      22 Ridgeview Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Boasi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    • /6

      Est $861,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Green Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Green Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC.

    • /34

      Est $1,023,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cliffwood Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Cliffwood Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

• /26

      Est $540,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Broad St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Broad St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mara RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,770,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ridgeview Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27 Ridgeview Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • May 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Laura Huntsman Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /17

      Est $643,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      770 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Dynov-Dell'Alba Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /63

      Est $1,239,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ridgeview Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Ridgeview Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Stewart BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,036,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Smith Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Smith Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $1,565,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ridgeview Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Ridgeview Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Wuertz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $701,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Hill Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      65 Hill Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Tracy Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /23

      Est $695,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 E Branch Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 E Branch Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe San Nicola Maxima Realtors

    • /25

      Est $887,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Arneytown Hornerstown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      112 Arneytown Hornerstown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • May 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pugliese Crown Realty Urso INC.

    • /19

      Est $468,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hamilton St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      26 Hamilton St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony Keller Williams Premier

    • /40

      Est $1,074,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Yorkville Terrace, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Yorkville Terrace, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $613,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home