2,494

Allentown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $956,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tyler Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Tyler Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bellanova ERA Central Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $758,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Route 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      127 Route 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

• /67

      Est $966,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Philip Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Philip Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $382,500/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $731,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Route 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      104 Route 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Burke ERA Central Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $556,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      202 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mermelstein HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /73

      Est $822,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      615 Route 524, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dowell Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    • /15

      Est $465,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pearl St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Pearl St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurina Billere C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /36

      Est $677,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pearl St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Pearl St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /48

      Est $468,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wilbur Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Wilbur Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Merritt Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    • /37

      Est $835,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sandburg Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33 Sandburg Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Burke ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    • /54

      Est $531,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      20 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Brown Keller Williams Premier

    • /20

      Est $724,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Gutierrez Boraie Realty

    • /11

      Est $474,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Lakeview Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      98 Lakeview Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Weinfeld Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $460,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Quinn Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4 Quinn Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /60

      Est $1,002,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 N Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      75 N Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Barbetta NextHome Realty Premier Properties

    • /32

      Est $436,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pearl St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Pearl St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /35

      Est $625,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Allen Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Allen Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /20

      Est $609,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Allen Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Allen Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 31, 2022

• /43

      Est $668,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Probasco Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Probasco Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,118,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Extonville Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      391 Extonville Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRIGITA BROWN Keller Williams Realty Freehold

    • /25

      Est $514,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Makefield Cir S, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Makefield Cir S, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Campanella REMAX Welcome Home

    • /29

      Est $552,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Makefield Cir S, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Makefield Cir S, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    • /30

      Est $574,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Whippany Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Whippany Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Campanella REMAX Welcome Home

    • /41

      Est $770,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Province Line Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      536 Province Line Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jon Sciortino Smires & Associates

    • /43

      Est $851,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Province Line Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      518 Province Line Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tasneem Sabir ERA Central Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $457,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Crosswicks Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      42 Crosswicks Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Richford ERA Central Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $603,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lakeview Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      60 Lakeview Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Arcano Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Old York Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1285 Old York Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Butewicz Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /51

      Est $1,337,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gina Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16 Gina Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LuAnn Novak C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,186,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Route 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1973
      219 Route 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

• /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Steber REMAX Welcome Home

    • /5

      Est $737,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Allyson Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      4 Allyson Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Walsh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    • /25

      Est $300,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Waker Ave, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      22 Waker Ave, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malsbury ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    • /38

      Est $1,342,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Gina Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      32 Gina Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Chando Sackman Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 County Road 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      204 County Road 539, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,500
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Sempervive C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /43

      Est $668,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Probasco Dr Unit RD2, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Probasco Dr Unit RD2, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $1,221,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Gina Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      42 Gina Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Sanchez Keller Williams City Life

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0B County Road 539, Allentown, NJ

      0B County Road 539, Allentown, NJ

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0A County Road 539, Allentown, NJ

      0A County Road 539, Allentown, NJ

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $672,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Twain Dr Unit RD2, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Twain Dr Unit RD2, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Collins RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home