2,494

Allentown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $719,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Betsy Ross Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      23 Betsy Ross Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Pezzano ERA Central Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $1,142,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hankins Farm Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Hankins Farm Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Smires Smires & Associates

    • /25

      Est $673,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Princeton R.E.

    • /64

      Est $1,260,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Leigh Krug Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /24

      Est $825,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Old York Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      543 Old York Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Zimmerman BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $712,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gettysburg Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Gettysburg Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 13, 2013

• /10

      Est $1,407,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Graham C21/ Worden & Green

    • /3

      Est $1,144,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /81

      Est $1,454,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      14 Sleepy Hollow Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Klehr Childers Sotheby's Intl Realty

    • /24

      Est $732,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Aug 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Justin Reed Smires & Associates

    • /25

      Est $739,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Greenfield Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Greenfield Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Evon Berg Smires & Associates

    • /55

      Est $1,310,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $597,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hamilton St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Hamilton St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    • /25

      Est $622,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      47 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Pezzano ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    • /21

      Est $1,607,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Krzywulak BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /35

      Est $809,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      97 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 01, 2019

• /6

      Est $674,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $1,412,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dippolito Diamond Homes Realty

    • /20

      Est $647,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 16, 2015

• /25

      Est $700,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Gettysburg Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7 Gettysburg Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Sep 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sawka RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $454,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Broad St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Broad St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malsbury ERA Central Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $1,376,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Streppone RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $626,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Gettysburg Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Gettysburg Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

• /18

      Est $491,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Waldron Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      41 Waldron Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kuhlman ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    • /64

      Est $1,440,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17 Ichabod Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Hynes BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $676,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Georgetown Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5 Georgetown Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 04, 2013

• /42

      Est $661,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Gettysburg Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Gettysburg Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 03, 2020

• /24

      Est $590,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 18, 2015

• /42

      Est $654,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      80 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

• /6

      Est $717,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      26 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,750
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC.

    • /8

      Est $510,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Pearl St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18 Pearl St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 344% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maria Remboski RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $617,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Ruden RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $688,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      100 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

• /25

      Est $1,276,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Dutchess Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Dutchess Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edward Smires Smires & Associates

    • /25

      Est $647,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Georgetown Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1 Georgetown Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 20, 2016

• /24

      Est $498,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Church St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Church St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ann Davis ERA Central Realty Group - Cream Ridge

    • /26

      Est $537,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 N Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 N Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,750
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bob Weber RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $727,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      97 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $667,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      109 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 05, 2018

• /51

      Est $1,145,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cliffwood Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Cliffwood Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Reimann Keller Williams Premier Office

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home