2,494

Allentown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $681,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Theresa Weil Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /3

      Est $986,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Revere Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Revere Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC.

    • /3

      Est $683,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Pezzano ERA Central Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $643,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      139 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

• /20

      Est $633,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Probasco Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Probasco Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Regina Rimando Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $608,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      29 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,400
      • Oct 06, 2016

• /25

      Est $686,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      148 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 08, 2015

• /23

      Est $445,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nolan Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Nolan Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert DAmbrosia Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /41

      Est $1,051,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Revere Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Revere Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /3

      Est $1,061,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      59 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,500
      • Nov 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Pecsi Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    • /28

      Est $683,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      157 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 25, 2017

• /24

      Est $665,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 24, 2014

• /31

      Est $680,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Probasco Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26 Probasco Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent sergey bolkhovskiy Absolute Homes Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $669,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

• /25

      Est $1,071,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Revere Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Revere Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Helene Fazio Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /3

      Est $666,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Yardville Allentown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1271 Yardville Allentown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jul 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Gennari Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    • /46

      Est $623,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $1,121,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cannonball Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7 Cannonball Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates

    • /33

      Est $495,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Farmer Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9 Farmer Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $1,113,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Somerset Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Somerset Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Golub Redfin Corporation

    • /27

      Est $567,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      60 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Jones Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /18

      Est $473,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Waldron Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      45 Waldron Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robin Cittone BHHS Fox & Roach - Perrineville

    • /43

      Est $610,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      171 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rosica BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $1,147,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $1,073,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cliffwood Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Cliffwood Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baylis Weichert Realtors

    • /3

      Est $656,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Twain Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Twain Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nina Cestare BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $1,084,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      41 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan ERA Central Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $992,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      39 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maria Polcari Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /3

      Est $486,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Church St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Church St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 595% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rogers ERA Central Realty Group

    • /10

      Est $1,070,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Clearwater Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Clearwater Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed Miller Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /22

      Est $1,163,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      43 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan ERA Central Realty Group

    • /51

      Est $1,017,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier

    • /57

      Est $463,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Imlaystown Hightstown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11 Imlaystown Hightstown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Stewart BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $619,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

• /25

      Est $641,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Oct 25, 2013

• /25

      Est $986,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      28 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan ERA Central Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $1,170,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Clearwater Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Clearwater Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Aug 02, 2017

• /22

      Est $673,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Twain Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Twain Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suzann Argilan ERA Central Realty Group

    • /61

      Est $981,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Zachary Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Zafrani Statewide Realty & Property Management LLC

    • /26

      Est $1,077,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Green BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home