2,494

Allentown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $1,049,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Smith Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Smith Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Abrams Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $650,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Pezzano ERA Central Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $632,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      96 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Peter Franklin BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $597,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Allen Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 Allen Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent jeff gualtieri Gualtieri Group Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $677,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      141 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 07, 2017

• /25

      Est $658,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $689,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      104 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Polhemus Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /3

      Est $1,127,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Babbitt Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Babbitt Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Clark Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $1,300,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Dutchess Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Dutchess Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edward Smires Smires & Associates

    • /26

      Est $387,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 N Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malsbury ERA Central Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $629,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Coates Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Coates Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $992,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Shinn ERA Central Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $682,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Betsy Ross Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      42 Betsy Ross Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /26

      Est $665,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Betsy Ross Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      36 Betsy Ross Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 303 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Rosati Curran Group Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $749,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 High St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      13 High St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Sep 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan ERA Central Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $689,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

• /28

      Est $748,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sandburg Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      37 Sandburg Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul X Vail Vail Realty

    • /43

      Est $670,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

• /15

      Est $572,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Allen Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6 Allen Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mihalik Keller Williams Premier

    • /32

      Est $654,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mayflower Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Mayflower Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 17, 2019

• /3

      Est $1,246,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Babbitt Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19 Babbitt Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Micah Senter O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $685,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Betsy Ross Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      31 Betsy Ross Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

• /25

      Est $654,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      55 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 21, 2014

• /16

      Est $580,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hamilton St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Hamilton St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cody Marks Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

    • /3

      Est $701,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Red Coat Place, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Aug 09, 2013

• /21

      Est $1,100,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Route 526, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Davis Weichert Realtors-Toms River

    • 63 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Est $644,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      63 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE FERRARA RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $650,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      52 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

• /40

      Est $790,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

• /29

      Est $686,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mayflower Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Mayflower Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Schiavone CB/Schiavone & Associates

    • /27

      Est $615,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 15, 2015

• /36

      Est $637,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

• /42

      Est $690,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent James McKenna Realty of Princeton

    • /39

      Est $879,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 13, 2017

• /51

      Est $1,495,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Walnford Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      84 Walnford Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

• /29

      Est $1,075,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan ERA Central Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $598,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Plantation Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent BARBARA KIZIS Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Hamilton

    • /36

      Est $568,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      150 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 22, 2018

• /25

      Est $611,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      54 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 02, 2015

• /21

      Est $700,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      24 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home