2,494

Allentown, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $616,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      38 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Pezzano ERA Central Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $647,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      154 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Myra Ilijic ERA Central Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $759,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      152 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Greene Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /29

      Est $1,053,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      48 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rita Miloshevsky Peze & Associates

    • /50

      Est $1,180,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Becca Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Becca Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dyanna Moon Weichert Corporate

    • /47

      Est $607,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      45 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

• /51

      Est $1,104,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cannonball Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8 Cannonball Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /31

      Est $637,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      56 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 18, 2021

• /48

      Est $1,130,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36 Heritage Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Smires Smires & Associates

    • /49

      Est $573,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /39

      Est $744,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Walnford Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      153 Walnford Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Butewicz Keller Williams Princeton R.E.

    • /67

      Est $1,251,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Clearwater Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      33 Clearwater Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $983,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group

    • /75

      Est $1,023,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Huntington Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Huntington Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 549 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samir Behary Landmark Realty

    • /37

      Est $724,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Johnson Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7 Johnson Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Clausen EXP Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,073,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Philip Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Philip Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Sempervive C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,100,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hankins Farm Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      26 Hankins Farm Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Polcari Keller Williams Premier

    • /45

      Est $1,038,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hankins Farm Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Hankins Farm Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hazelet Hazelet Realty Group, LLC

    • /45

      Est $1,077,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Roberts Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Roberts Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /44

      Est $1,073,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Denise Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Denise Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /44

      Est $665,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Bunker Hill Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

• /42

      Est $1,060,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Clearwater Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 Clearwater Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

• /57

      Est $962,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lonnie Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Lonnie Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Burke ERA Central Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $1,047,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Yeger Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8 Yeger Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Larkin Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /37

      Est $949,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Drews Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6 Drews Ln, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Flipping Heaven Sent Real Estate Service LLC

    • /34

      Est $740,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hutchinson Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6 Hutchinson Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baldachino Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /14

      Est $474,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Nolan Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Nolan Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Malsbury ERA Central Realty Group

    • /67

      Est $1,162,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Babbitt Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8 Babbitt Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefania Fernandes ERA Central Realty Group

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Yardville Allentown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Yardville Allentown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent jeff gualtieri Gualtieri Group Real Estate LLC

    • /55

      Est $885,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      122 S Main St, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Cottrell Keller Williams Premier Office

    • /38

      Est $1,182,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Denise Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Denise Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edward Smires Smires & Associates

    • /40

      Est $1,010,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Denise Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Denise Dr, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 16, 2022

• /55

      Est $914,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Arneytown Hornerstown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      119 Arneytown Hornerstown Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Stewart BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /90

      Est $903,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hill Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 Hill Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Barrett RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $841,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Province Line Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      761 Province Line Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

• /28

      Est $619,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      74 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Richford ERA Central Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $590,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      74 Minuteman Cir, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ashkenazi Schecher Realty

    • /39

      Est $600,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5 Powderhorn Way, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bonchev Queenston Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $538,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      192 Ellisdale Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Large RE/MAX at Home

    • /9

      Est $777,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Old York Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      532 Old York Rd, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Melicharek BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $957,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Tyler Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Tyler Ct, Allentown, NJ 08501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Fattori Smires & Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home