11,658

Properties in ZIP Code 91001

Section Image
    • 1008 E Poppyfields Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,019,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 E Poppyfields Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1008 E Poppyfields Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Fredrickson Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2093 Parnell Way, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $624,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2093 Parnell Way, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2093 Parnell Way, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $961/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Tejada REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

    • 526 Vermont St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $715,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Vermont St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      526 Vermont St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ISABEL LOPEZ KELLER WILLIAMS

    • 121 W Terrace St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $462,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W Terrace St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1938
      121 W Terrace St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carla Jamison COMPASS

    • 288 E Loma Alta Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $918,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 E Loma Alta Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      288 E Loma Alta Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $926/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ortega COMPASS

    • 283 E Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $605,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 E Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      283 E Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Barnett Compass

    • /5

      Est $761,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3488 Rubio Crest Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1972
      3488 Rubio Crest Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Casey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3510 Rubio Crest Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,039,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Rubio Crest Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3510 Rubio Crest Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 1784 Skyview Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,272,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Skyview Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1784 Skyview Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Aranda Altadena Real Estate Company

    • 2828 Stonehill Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,141,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Stonehill Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2828 Stonehill Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,530,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Doan Shelton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $598,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Stonehill Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2820 Stonehill Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick McGinley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Golden Properties

    • 1415 E Loma Alta Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $929,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 E Loma Alta Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1415 E Loma Alta Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,189,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Pock Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 765 W Sacramento St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $743,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 W Sacramento St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      765 W Sacramento St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Randolph Dynasty Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $786,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 W Sacramento St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      749 W Sacramento St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $798/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Burdett Kathryn Burdett

    • 3112 Highview Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $514,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Highview Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1959
      3112 Highview Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Escarcega Evernest Real Estate Advisors

    • /2

      Est $446,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 E Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      156 E Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Komlos Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 224 Marathon Rd, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $722,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Marathon Rd, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      224 Marathon Rd, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $943/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Stanton COMPASS

    • 971 Lehigh St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $986,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Lehigh St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      971 Lehigh St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Bailey Hythe Realty, Inc

    • 3344 Fair Oaks Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $431,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Fair Oaks Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1938
      3344 Fair Oaks Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 3288 Alicia Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $521,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      3288 Alicia Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1947
      3288 Alicia Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tripodes COMPASS

    • 3279 Raymond Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $709,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3279 Raymond Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3279 Raymond Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Corchado BOT Real Estate

    • 3270 Laurice Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $506,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3270 Laurice Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1947
      3270 Laurice Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danica Patton eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3197 Marengo Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,033,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3197 Marengo Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      3197 Marengo Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shamoo Innovate Realty, Inc.

    • 491 Concha St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $1,036,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Concha St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      491 Concha St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Heileson Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 2935 Maiden Ln, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $591,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      2935 Maiden Ln, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1945
      2935 Maiden Ln, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Berns Keller Williams Realty

    • 1117 Dolores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $808,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Dolores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1117 Dolores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $969/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,888
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alston Thomas CA Flat Fee Listings, Inc

    • /45

      Est $1,588,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 W Loma Alta Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      104 W Loma Alta Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $892/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,499,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bayles Compass

    • /8

      Est $428,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Laurel Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      112 Laurel Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brock Harris Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • 68 Laurel Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $985,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Laurel Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      68 Laurel Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Bontrager eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    • 32 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      32 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $696/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meg Middleman Century 21 Masters

    • 686 E Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $741,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 E Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1905
      686 E Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Breneman Douglas Elliman of California Inc.

    • 678 E Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $717,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 E Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1905
      678 E Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $1,136/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /2

      Est $492,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Saint James Place, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2834 Saint James Place, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $570,000

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • /42

      Est $1,263,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      55 W Altadena Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lorimer PLG Estates

    • 16 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $507,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1946
      16 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bell Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    • 2 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $527,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1939
      2 W Pine St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    • 230 W Palm St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $656,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 W Palm St, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      230 W Palm St, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $1,206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,108,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Palmer Engel & Völkers Pasadena

    • 3025 Glen Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $784,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Glen Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3025 Glen Ave, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $746/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boyd Williams Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    • 304 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $637,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      304 W Las Flores Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $875/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LEISA ALEXANDER Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 295 W Poppyfields Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Est $830,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      295 W Poppyfields Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      295 W Poppyfields Dr, Altadena, CA 91001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reza Ashoori BullMark Real Estate Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home