8,160

Homes in ZIP Code 33920

Section Image Section Image
    • /5

      Est $132,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Wyandotte Ave Unit 17, Alva, FL 33920

      2147 Wyandotte Ave Unit 17, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 475% Above List Price
      • 267 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Levis Doyle Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties

  • /37

    $359,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft

    3957 Cranesbill Ct, Alva, FL 33920

    Step into modern comfort with this beautifully designed Cedar floorplan, offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 elegant bathrooms. The heart of the home is a stunning kitchen, featuring crisp white cabinets with sleek chrome pulls, gleaming quartz countertops, and a clean, contemporary look. The owner's suite is a true retreat, complete with a luxurious heavy glass shower enclosure and stylish square

    Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    3957 Cranesbill Ct, Alva, FL 33920
  • /39

    $740,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4308 E 23rd St, Alva, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,193

    Last Listing Agent Randy Lauer RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    4308 E 23rd St, Alva, FL 33920
    • /28

      Est $814,561 Not Listed For Sale

      12434 Citrine St, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12434 Citrine St, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,820
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

  • /8

    $12,900,000

    • Land
    • 39 Acres
    • $330,769 per Acre

    15871 Unit 16031 North River, Alva, FL 33920

    A truly exceptional offering in the heart of Alva, this 39-acre waterfront property presents a rare opportunityto create a private luxury compound, equestrian estate, or high-value development project. Boasting over 2,200+ linear feet of water frontage along Telegraph Creek and an impressive 1,552' of road frontage, this property delivers a unique combination of scale, access, and natural

    Tom Woodyard Woodyard & Associates, LLC

    15871 Unit 16031 North River, Alva, FL 33920
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    14989 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,645

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Posada THE SHORELINE FL REALTY LLC

    14989 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 Stormy Creek Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3508 Stormy Creek Ln, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

  • /28

    $419,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    2218 Jackson Ave, Alva, FL 33920

    Very nice, 3 bedroom, 3 bath with two suites, two screen porches, screen pool, 2 car garage and 1 acre lot, close to State Road 80 but very private. On a dead end road so very little traffic!

    Scott Wegscheid Wegscheid Appraisal & Real Est

    2218 Jackson Ave, Alva, FL 33920
  • /2

    $388,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14828 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,099

    Last Listing Agent Dave Meyers Lennar Realty Inc

    14828 Palamos Cir, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /9

      Est $246,334 Not Listed For Sale

      18601 Telegraph Creek Ln Unit 13, Alva, FL 33920

      18601 Telegraph Creek Ln Unit 13, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Deangelis Realty One Group MVP

  • /39

    $458,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    3217 Birch Tree Ln, Alva, FL 33920

    Huge price adjustment on this beautiful POOl home. Spectacular lake views and stunning sunsets. This property gives you everything you want in a Florida home. Oversized heated salt water pool with Pentair pump (2 yrs old). 25' x 50' lanai for outdoor entertaining and privacy. Lanai furniture included, valued at approx. $5000. Just some of the features of this 4 bedroom/den - 2 bath home. upgrades

    Michele Raymaker Century 21 Selling Paradise

    3217 Birch Tree Ln, Alva, FL 33920
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    14298 Mindello Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,064

    Last Listing Agent Lake Yelton RE/MAX REALTY TEAM

    14298 Mindello Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Mabry St Unit 25, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920

      2500 Mabry St Unit 25, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Wisch EXIT Gulf Coast Realty

  • /32

    $414,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    3259 Aralia Ct, Alva, FL 33920

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage located in the highly desirable community of River Hall. This home features a spacious open-concept floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining.The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen, complete with a huge center island, stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a large walk-in

    Kelly Horry Palm Paradise Realty Group

    3259 Aralia Ct, Alva, FL 33920
  • /49

    $230,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    16521 Goldenrod Ln Unit 202, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 460 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,189

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stuart Realty One Group MVP

    16521 Goldenrod Ln Unit 202, Alva, FL 33920
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2068 W Lansing Cir Unit 45, Alva, FL 33920

      2068 W Lansing Cir Unit 45, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,250
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Courtney REP Realty Group

  • /50

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    3338 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    Looking for the perfect golf community home that truly has it all? Look no further. Nestled within the picturesque, gated community of River Hall, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home with a den offers the ideal blend of luxury, privacy, and resort-style living. Enjoy golf course views from the front and a peaceful wooded preserve in the back, providing ultimate privacy and a serene

    Kimberly Ryan Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    3338 Weston Manor Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /50

    $778,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1971 Mitchell Ave, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,470

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Etheridge Palm Paradise Realty Group

    1971 Mitchell Ave, Alva, FL 33920
    • /2

      Est $93,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Jackson Ave, Alva, FL 33920

      2307 Jackson Ave, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 282% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Helphenstine FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE

  • /36

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    18111 Riverchase Ct, Alva, FL 33920

    Just Reduced! Discover the lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of in beautiful Riverwind Cove — now offered as the Lowest Priced Home and Best Value in this quaint countryside community. Welcome to peaceful country elegance in this highly sought-after riverfront community along the scenic Caloosahatchee River in charming Alva. If buyers have been waiting for the right opportunity to enter this

    Cheryl Fischer Realty One Group MVP

    18111 Riverchase Ct, Alva, FL 33920
  • /10

    $16,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2009 Jefferson Ave, Alva, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $73,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,324

    Last Listing Agent Leo Martin Realty World-C Bagans 1st

    2009 Jefferson Ave, Alva, FL 33920
    • /4

      Est $84,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Columbus Ave Unit 20, Alva, FL 33920

      2015 Columbus Ave Unit 20, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Jackson Realty World-C Bagans 1st

  • /38

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    4110 E 23rd St, Alva, FL 33920

    Seller Says Sell!! By Appointment Only! Looking for a property you can homestead on? Look no further! Rarely Available 3/2/2 Pool Home on 6.28 Acres in Alva. NOT located in a flood zone. Zoned Ag 2. Bring all your farm animals!!! AC is 5 years old, roof is 6 years old. Whole house Reverse Osmosis system. 2 wells, 4 of the 6 acres are irrigated. 30 X 35 Barn Kit Carport in Front for outdoor living

    Caroline Coykendall Bernard Realty Group LLC

    4110 E 23rd St, Alva, FL 33920
  • /28

    $458,096 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    17334 Rocking Chair Ct, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,090

    Lennar River Hall Country Club

    17334 Rocking Chair Ct, Alva, FL 33920
    • /47

      Est $343,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Stoneville Dr, Alva, FL 33920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3512 Stoneville Dr, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

  • /38

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3118 Apple Blossom Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    Opportunity knocks in the desirable Cascades at River Hall! Situated on a premium 70’ lakefront lot, this beautifully maintained home offers a bright, open floor plan with 4 bedrooms or 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2 baths, and 1,828 square feet of living space. The impressive 3-car garage (20’ x 30’) provides ample room for vehicles, a golf cart, and even a workshop. From the moment you step into the

    Laura Vance LPT Realty, LLC

    3118 Apple Blossom Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /28

    $449,833 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3532 Stormy Creek Ln, Alva, FL 33920

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,322

    Lennar River Hall Country Club

    3532 Stormy Creek Ln, Alva, FL 33920
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      13820 & 13840 Duke Hwy Unit 3, Alva, FL 33920

      13820 & 13840 Duke Hwy Unit 3, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Ronco RE/MAX

  • /50

    $397,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    16087 Mistflower Dr, Alva, FL 33920

    Welcome to Hampton Lakes at River Hall. This stunning lake front Oasis model built by Pulte Homes in 2018 offers one of the best layouts in the community. With 3 bedrooms + den, 2 bathrooms, over 2,100 square feet of living space, and a bright & open floor plan, this home lives very comfortably. Builder upgrades throughout include 20”x20” diagonally laid tile through the living space, quartz

    Trevor Moore VIP Realty Group Inc

    16087 Mistflower Dr, Alva, FL 33920
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2110 Sebastian Ct, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,553

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Martin Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    2110 Sebastian Ct, Alva, FL 33920
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Hines Ave Unit 13, Alva, FL 33920

      2001 Hines Ave Unit 13, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Onetia Cameron eXp Realty LLC

  • /47

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    3198 Altimira Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    OVER $50,000 IN UPGRADES INCLUDED! STUNNING TIVOLI FLOORPLAN W/IMPACT RESISTANT WINDOWS + DOORS, 3-CAR GARAGE, EXTRA LONG DRIVEWAY (FITS 5 CARS EASILY) AND FULLY PAID OFF SOLAR SYSTEM! Welcome to this gorgeous manor home by Lennar, situated on an oversized lot in the beautiful Portico community in sunny Fort Myers, FL. This modern Smart Home, built in 2023, has tile flooring throughout and

    Frank Dittschar John R Wood Properties

    3198 Altimira Dr, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /41

    $225,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16590 Goldenrod Ln Unit 101, Alva, FL 33920

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 724 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,725

    Last Listing Agent Patti Bennett Cornerstone Coastal Properties

    16590 Goldenrod Ln Unit 101, Alva, FL 33920
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Safe Harbour Ct Unit 76, Alva, FL 33920

      2231 Safe Harbour Ct Unit 76, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Mulligan Realty World-C Bagans 1st

  • /47

    $399,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    3350 Antilla Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    GREAT BUYING OPPORTUNITY! GORGEOUS 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATHROOM, 3-CAR GARAGE HOME, BUILT 2023, RARELY LIVED-IN, IMPACT WINDOWS + DOORS, OVERSIZED WATERFRONT LOT (PIE-SHAPED), AMAZING LAKE + NATURE VIEWS, QUIET CUL-DU-SAC LOCATION! ALL OF THAT FOR UNDER $400,000, WHAT A DEAL!!Welcome to this Modern Smart Home (Tivoli floor plan by Lennar) that offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and serene

    Frank Dittschar John R Wood Properties

    3350 Antilla Ct, Fort Myers, FL 33905
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    21070 Captain Nelson Ct, Alva, FL 33920

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $700,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,744

    Last Listing Agent Darius Cochran RE/MAX River & Ranch

    21070 Captain Nelson Ct, Alva, FL 33920
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4184 E 28th St Unit 16, Alva, FL 33920

      4184 E 28th St Unit 16, Alva, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Mccabe Gulf Gateway Realty, Inc.

  • /45

    $474,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    3147 Walnut Grove Ln, Alva, FL 33920

    ****ASSUMABLE LOAN AT 2.25%!!!! Home has a 1 year Home Warranty through Home Tech upon closing! Discover the pinnacle of resort-style living in this impeccably upgraded single-story Trevi floorplan home, nestled in the prestigious 24-hour guard-gated River Hall Country Club. This move-in-ready 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence spans 2,032 sq. ft. and includes a coveted full golf membership to the

    Michelle Lyons John R Wood Properties

    3147 Walnut Grove Ln, Alva, FL 33920
  • /25

    $630,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    20024 Nickel Trail, Alva, FL 33920

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,786

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    20024 Nickel Trail, Alva, FL 33920
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 E 21st St Unit 1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920

      3400 E 21st St Unit 1, Lehigh Acres, FL 33920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Larmore DomainRealty.com LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home